2013 Information

Please visit http://lorettas13.tracksideresults.com/ for live and event results!
AMSOil Event Results

Class Finish Positions

2011 AMA Amateur National Motocross - 8/6/2011
Hurricane Mills, TN

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
01. Open Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
4th1st4th
 2nd   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - KAW
 MENIFEE, CA 
3rd5th5th
 3rd   #53   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
7th4th6th
 4th   #26   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
21st3rd1st
 5th   #25   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
11th8th7th
 6th   #40   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
1st24th2nd
 7th   #42   TREVOR REIS - YAM
 PINE VALLEY, CA 
8th10th12th
 8th   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
16th7th8th
 9th   #69   MATT INDA - KAW
 TARZANA, CA 
14th11th11th
 10th   #38   SCOTT AGOSTINI - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
13th9th15th
 11th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
40th2nd3rd
 12th   #41   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
2ndDNF9th
 13th   #27   COLE MARTINEZ-LL - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
6th6thDNF
 14th   #93   MASON HUME - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
17th29th10th
 15th   #43   ZACH COONS - YAM
 VERONA, WI 
15th21st20th
 16th   #99   DEREK FRATZ ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
25th18th17th
 17th   #48   CODY WILLIAMS - KAW
 BYFIELD, MA 
22nd22nd18th
 18th   #57   DYLAN SLUSSER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
23rd14th25th
 19th   #14   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
12th23rd28th
 20th   #51   RYAN MILLAR - HON
 MIAMI, MANITOBA,, CA 
18th12th33rd
 21st   #75   BEAU HUDSON - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
5th19thDNF
 22nd   #22   RYAN ZAVERAL - HON
 MT UPTON, NY 
10th27th31st
 23rd   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
38th15th16th
 24th   #18   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
30th16th23rd
 25th   #76   NATHAN WINEGAR - KAW
 LYMAN, SC 
26th17th26th
 26th   #67   ROBBIE REYNARD - YAM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
9th20thDNF
 27th   #66   DUSTIN PULLEY - YAM
 MANITOWOC, WI 
28th26th22nd
 28th   #55   AUSTIN PHELPS - KAW
 W.SUFFIELD, CT 
31st31st19th
 29th   #64   CHARLES BRIGHT - HON
 BURLINGTON, WV 
24th28th29th
 30th   #28   SEAN CUNNINGHAM - HON
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
19thDNF21st
 31st   #50   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
35thDNF13th
 32nd   #16   LOGAN PFLEIDERER - HON
 GALION, OH 
33rd30th27th
 33rd   #21   CASEY CLARK - KAW
 PINE GROVE, PA 
27thDNF24th
 34th   #31   KEVIN HOGE - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
DNFDNF14th
 35th   #39   RODOLFO FERNANDEZ - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
DNF25th32nd
 36th   #20   JOSEPH DRETZKA - KAW
 GREENFIELD, WI 
37th34th30th
 37th   #36   JOSHUA PHILBRICK - HON
 OCONOMOWOC, WI 
34th33rd34th
 38th   #23   C SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
29th32ndDNF
 39th   #11   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
36th13thDNS
 40th   #80   MATT SCHNEIDER - YAM
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
39thDNFDNF
 41st   #70   JOE PERRON - KAW
 ELKO, MN 
20thDNFDNS
 42nd   #65   LUKE PETERS - YAM
 MASON CITY, IA 
32nd35thDNS
 
02. 250 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #11   KYLE PETERS - YAM
 GREENSBORO, NC 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #91   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
2nd1st2nd
 3rd   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
7th3rd4th
 4th   #41   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
6th7th8th
 5th   #26   JESSE WENTLAND - YAM
 ELK RIVER, MN 
5th10th7th
 6th   #15   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
3rd17th5th
 7th   #74   PRESTON TILFORD - YAM
 FONTANA, CA 
10th6th10th
 8th   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
13th5th9th
 9th   #36   LANDON CURRIER - SUZ
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
8th19th6th
 10th   #44   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
4th27th3rd
 11th   #35   FRANTISEK SMOLA - SUZ
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
11th8th18th
 12th   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
14th15th11th
 13th   #75   BEAU HUDSON - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
12th9th21st
 14th   #21   ZEB SMITH - SUZ
 MANSFIELD, TX 
9th14th25th
 15th   #29   TRAVIS BELL - HON
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
23rd13th15th
 16th   #25   JOSHUA HALL - HON
 LIBERTY, NC 
20th12th19th
 17th   #40   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
38th4th12th
 18th   #69   MATT INDA - KAW
 TARZANA, CA 
16th23rd17th
 19th   #38   SCOTT AGOSTINI - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
18th20th24th
 20th   #20   TODD BANNISTER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
27th21st16th
 21st   #57   DYLAN SLUSSER - HON
 BUTLER, PA 
22nd34th13th
 22nd   #13   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
25th18th26th
 23rd   #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
26th24th22nd
 24th   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
21st11thDNF
 25th   #71   BRADLEY BAKER - SUZ
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
39th22nd14th
 26th   #24   BRYCE STEWART - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
19th28th29th
 27th   #47   TY NEWCOME - YAM
 PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 
30th25th27th
 28th   #99   DEREK FRATZ ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
40th26th20th
 29th   #43   ZACH COONS - YAM
 VERONA, WI 
32nd31st23rd
 30th   #58   NATHEN LAPORTE - YAM
 ROTHSCHILD, WI 
28th35th30th
 31st   #93   MASON HUME - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
24th37th34th
 32nd   #82   CHRISTIAN TELKER - HON
 BROWNSVILLE, IN 
31st36th31st
 33rd   #19   LARRY PARTIN, JR - HON
 OCALA, FL 
33rd32nd33rd
 34th   #72   PHILLIP CHRISTMAS - KTM
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
37th33rd32nd
 35th   #16   LOGAN PFLEIDERER - HON
 GALION, OH 
35thDNF28th
 36th   #27   COLE MARTINEZ-LL - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
17th16thDNS
 37th   #18   ERIC GOODSON - SUZ
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
15th29thDNS
 38th   #22   RYAN ZAVERAL - HON
 MT UPTON, NY 
29th30thDNS
 39th   #65   LUKE PETERS - YAM
 MASON CITY, IA 
34thDNFDNS
 40th   #56   DANIEL LIPPMAN - SUZ
 FOMBELL, PA 
36thDNFDNS
 DNF   #54   TYLER BEREMAN - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #70   JOE PERRON - KAW
 ELKO, MN 
DNFDNSDNS
 
03. 250 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #54   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
2nd3rd1st
 2nd   #11   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
1st2nd4th
 3rd   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
3rd4th2nd
 4th   #44   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
4th1st8th
 5th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
8th5th5th
 6th   #92   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 GAIRO, GA 
12th6th6th
 7th   #10   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
6th10th11th
 8th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
10th8th18th
 9th   #51   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
20th13th15th
 10th   #8   MATTHEW CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
9th23rd16th
 11th   #19   SCOTT CARPENTER - KAW
 LENOX, MA 
25th14th10th
 12th   #39   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
28th9th12th
 13th   #27   JEREMY TAYLOR - KTM
 NORTH LAWRENCE, OH 
14th17th20th
 14th   #62   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
5thDNF9th
 15th   #41   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, C 
18th11th27th
 16th   #9   JOSEPH DALZELL - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
38th12th7th
 17th   #93   AUSTIN WAGNER - YAM
 NILES, MI 
16th25th17th
 18th   #91   DILLON FINLEY - HON
 EDWARDSBURG, MI 
11th22nd26th
 19th   #23   COLBY LEE - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
22nd20th19th
 20th   #42   CADEN HADLEY - HON
 BOUNTIFUL, UT 
24th18th22nd
 21st   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
7th15thDNF
 22nd   #59   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
33rd21st14th
 23rd   #57   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DR 
31st16th21st
 24th   #46   SCOTT CLARK - KAW
 CALLAWAY, MD 
23rd24th23rd
 25th   #25   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
26th19th31st
 26th   #38   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
29thDNF13th
 27th   #76   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
DNFDNF3rd
 28th   #94   JOHN REDDING - KAW
 HENDERSON, KY 
36th27th24th
 29th   #22   JOEY DENEEN - HON
 BEDFORD, PA 
13th32ndDNF
 30th   #84   JEFF WALKER - HON
 OTTAWA LAKE, MI 
32nd26th32nd
 31st   #56   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
DNF7thDNF
 32nd   #21   KURTIS ENDRES - KTM
 HASTINGS, MN 
37th28th28th
 33rd   #15   MASON KERR - YAM
 ALTOONA, IA 
35th30th29th
 34th   #40   GARRET ECKMAN - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
17thDNFDNF
 35th   #45   COLE FELLAND - KAW
 ELBOW LAKE, MN 
DNF31st30th
 36th   #20   RAYMOND JENNINGS - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
27th34thDNF
 37th   #43   ALYAS WARDIUS - HON
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
19th29thDNS
 38th   #36   LOGAN MATTINGLY - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
21stDNFDNS
 39th   #33   THOMAS COLUZZI - KTM
 KEARNEYSVILLE, WV 
DNFDNS25th
 40th   #86   NOAH MARKEL - KTM
 ROCKFORD, MI 
34th33rdDNS
 41st   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
15thDNSDNS
 42nd   #47   JACOB BLOMFIELD - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
30thDNSDNS
 
04. 250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
3rd1st2nd
 2nd   #22   BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
 WASHINGTON, UT 
4th3rd4th
 3rd   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
7th5th3rd
 4th   #21   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
5th7th5th
 5th   #40   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
1st10th7th
 6th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
12th8th6th
 7th   #41   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, C 
6th11th11th
 8th   #76   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
29th2nd1st
 9th   #82   CLARION CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
9th14th9th
 10th   #81   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 POWHATAN, VA 
10th9th15th
 11th   #46   SCOTT CLARK - KAW
 CALLAWAY, MD 
8th18th14th
 12th   #55   WARREN NELSON - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
11th17th19th
 13th   #57   FRANKLIN NOGUERAS JR - SUZ
 SANTO DOMINGO, DR 
13th13th22nd
 14th   #33   MICHAEL MC ANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
15th12th23rd
 15th   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
2nd6thDNF
 16th   #19   SCOTT CARPENTER - KAW
 LENOX, MA 
14th20th18th
 17th   #59   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
28th26th8th
 18th   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
16th4thDNF
 19th   #61   BROC GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
30th22nd12th
 20th   #54   TYLOR SKODRAS - YAM
 SUSSEX, WI 
20th27th17th
 21st   #34   TYLER MARTIN - YAM
 PARKER, PA 
35th16th16th
 22nd   #14   BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
17thDNF10th
 23rd   #92   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 GAIRO, GA 
23rd33rd13th
 24th   #83   BRANDON RIEHM - KAW
 ANNANDALE, MN 
27th19th24th
 25th   #93   AUSTIN WAGNER - YAM
 NILES, MI 
34th15th25th
 26th   #72   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
22nd25th28th
 27th   #91   DILLON FINLEY - HON
 EDWARDSBURG, MI 
24th32nd20th
 28th   #87   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHERIE, OK 
33rd24th21st
 29th   #38   NICK FRATZ ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
25th28th30th
 30th   #23   COLBY LEE - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
31st29th26th
 31st   #30   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
36th23rd27th
 32nd   #94   MATTHEW TOTH - HON
 SEWICKLEY, PA 
26th31st31st
 33rd   #25   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
18th34thDNF
 34th   #17   MICHAEL BIDUS - KAW
 WASHINGTON, MI 
37th30th29th
 35th   #77   TYLER CHAVIS - HON
 COLUMBIA, SC 
DNFDNF32nd
 36th   #44   JAKE LYON - KAW
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
32ndDNFDNF
 37th   #37   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 CHESTER, NJ 
38thDNFDNF
 38th   #84   JEFF WALKER - HON
 OTTAWA LAKE, MI 
21st35thDNS
 39th   #27   JEREMY TAYLOR - KTM
 NORTH LAWRENCE, OH 
40th21stDNS
 40th   #20   RAYMOND JENNINGS - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
39thDNFDNS
 41st   #47   JACOB BLOMFIELD - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
19thDNSDNS
 DNF   #85   SAM SUNDERLAND - HON
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
DNFDNSDNS
 
05. 250 C Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 CLEMENTS, CA 
5th1st1st
 2nd   #32   MAX HARRIS - KAW
 VANCOUVER, WA 
2nd5th3rd
 3rd   #36   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PT ST LUCIE, FL 
3rd2nd5th
 4th   #76   JUSTIN LEE - KTM
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
1st17th6th
 5th   #90   BRICE KLIPPEL - KAW
 BRADFORD, TN 
7th14th10th
 6th   #37   HUGH MCDONALD - HON
 ALTADENA, CA 
6th10th16th
 7th   #17   MYLES HEATH - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
11th3rd19th
 8th   #92   RICHIE KOLCUM - HON
 LORAIN, OH 
15th4th15th
 9th   #51   RYAN SURRATT - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
30th9th2nd
 10th   #23   ZACH CLAUSER - YAM
 TRUCKEE, CA 
10th11th22nd
 11th   #19   AUSTIN COX - YAM
 CRESSON, TX 
4th37th4th
 12th   #20   CORY HUBERTY - KAW
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
22nd6th18th
 13th   #72   JAMES WILCOX - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
18th13th17th
 14th   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
9th28th13th
 15th   #70   KENNETH HEMPEN JR - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
17th12th21st
 16th   #41   MATTHEW CURIEL - KAW
 GLENWOOD, NJ 
14th7th30th
 17th   #63   LOGAN DUBBS - KAW
 LA PORTE, IN 
38th8th8th
 18th   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - KAW
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
13th18th23rd
 19th   #44   CHUCK LAYERLE - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
28th20th9th
 20th   #96   WILL STOCKLAND - YAM
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
29th19th12th
 21st   #28   LUKE HEBERLEIN - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
8th25th28th
 22nd   #87   DILLON KNIGHT - YAM
 AFTON, VA 
16th26th25th
 23rd   #33   RYAN MOEGLE - YAM
 LAPEER, MI 
24th21st26th
 24th   #45   JAKE SHEINIS - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
12th32nd31st
 25th   #30   BLAKE RASKOVICH - YAM
 LAKEVILLE, MN 
21stDNF14th
 26th   #50   NEIL TAJCHMAN - HON
 TOPEKA, KS 
26th27th24th
 27th   #12   JARED JACKSON - HON
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
31stDNF7th
 28th   #91   DYLAN OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
37th23rd20th
 29th   #21   AUSTIN DOUCET - SUZ
 CUT OFF, LA 
32nd15th33rd
 30th   #38   JOSH MILLER - KAW
 EDGERTON, KS 
23rd16thDNF
 31st   #54   KALEB CHRONISTER - HON
 TYRONE, PA 
25th29th29th
 32nd   #48   KEITH KUHLMAN - SUZ
 SAND APRINGS, OK 
19th24thDNF
 33rd   #58   JAMES LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
DNF33rd11th
 34th   #86   ALEX PUTTKAMMER - HON
 ROGERS, AR 
35th22nd32nd
 35th   #18   JACOB ROSE - KAW
 SUMMERVILLE, WV 
27th36th27th
 36th   #66   AUSTIN PATEOS - HON
 STOW, OH 
33rd31st34th
 37th   #26   JOSHUA ROSS - HON
 SHELBYVILLE, TN 
36th34th35th
 38th   #11   KENNY HADRY - SUZ
 PERRYVILLE, MD 
20th30thDNS
 39th   #49   ANDREW LEFORT - KAW
 HARRINGTON, DE 
34th35thDNS
 DNF   #27   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNF   #43   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #69   CARSON TICKLE - YAM
 CARY, NC 
DNFDNSDNS
 
06. 250 C Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #51   RYAN SURRATT - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
1st1st2nd
 2nd   #69   CARSON TICKLE - YAM
 CARY, NC 
4th3rd5th
 3rd   #90   BRICE KLIPPEL - KAW
 BRADFORD, TN 
7th6th4th
 4th   #14   RYAN GUSTINE - HON
 RENTON, WA 
2nd12th6th
 5th   #96   WILL STOCKLAND - YAM
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
6th9th7th
 6th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 CLEMENTS, CA 
13th7th3rd
 7th   #12   JARED JACKSON - HON
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
24th2nd1st
 8th   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
17th4th9th
 9th   #25   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
9th11th11th
 10th   #83   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
10th10th12th
 11th   #42   BRANSON BLAKE - HON
 YULEE, FL 
8th8th16th
 12th   #58   JAMES LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
3rd25th8th
 13th   #24   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
5th21st10th
 14th   #61   DAVID KING - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
12th14th13th
 15th   #27   TANNER BJORKLUND - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
11th5th29th
 16th   #23   MITCHELL GIFFORD - HON
 COLO SPRINGS, CO 
23rd13th14th
 17th   #78   AUSTIN MAYFIELD - HON
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
20th20th15th
 18th   #26   MATTHEW RICARD - HON
 OSHAWA, ON 
19th17th23rd
 19th   #97   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
21st22nd18th
 20th   #33   RYAN MOEGLE - YAM
 LAPEER, MI 
15th26th21st
 21st   #45   JAKE SHEINIS - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
16th16th30th
 22nd   #20   CORY HUBERTY - KAW
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
18th31st17th
 23rd   #53   GAVIN CHINN - KAW
 CHILLICOTHE, OH 
22nd24th24th
 24th   #35   ZACH OESTERLING - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
35th18th19th
 25th   #30   BLAKE RASKOVICH - YAM
 LAKEVILLE, MN 
34th15th25th
 26th   #87   DILLON KNIGHT - YAM
 AFTON, VA 
14th39th22nd
 27th   #62   CARSON BASCOMBE - KAW
 SANGER, TX 
29th23rd26th
 28th   #77   TYLER LINDAHL - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
30th19th34th
 29th   #50   NEIL TAJCHMAN - HON
 TOPEKA, KS 
37th27th20th
 30th   #52   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 BELLE CHASSE, LA 
28th30th28th
 31st   #46   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
27th35th32nd
 32nd   #75   KEITH LENGLE - KAW
 SCHUYLKILL HAVE, PA 
33rd29th33rd
 33rd   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
38th33rd27th
 34th   #71   JOSH BOYD - KAW
 NEW CUMBERLAND, WV 
31st32nd35th
 35th   #47   NICK GIOVANELLI - HON
 MILLSBORO, PA 
32nd36th31st
 36th   #67   SAM MATTINGLY - YAM
 MARTINSVILLE, IN 
36th28th36th
 37th   #86   ALEX PUTTKAMMER - HON
 ROGERS, AR 
25th37th39th
 38th   #88   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
26th34thDNF
 39th   #21   JARRED BARNES - KAW
 GOODLETTSVILLE, TN 
42nd38th37th
 40th   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - KAW
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
40thDNF38th
 41st   #29   DEVON VIERA - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
41stDNFDNS
 42nd   #43   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
39thDNSDNS
 
07. 450 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #91   JUSTIN BOGLE - HON
 CUSHING, OK 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #44   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
2nd7th2nd
 3rd   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
6th2nd3rd
 4th   #15   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
3rd5th5th
 5th   #53   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
5th6th7th
 6th   #36   LANDON CURRIER - SUZ
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
10th3rd6th
 7th   #35   FRANTISEK SMOLA - SUZ
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
7th4th8th
 8th   #74   PRESTON TILFORD - YAM
 FONTANA, CA 
8th8th4th
 9th   #51   RYAN MILLAR - HON
 MIAMI, MANITOBA,, CA 
9th9th12th
 10th   #42   TREVOR REIS - YAM
 PINE VALLEY, CA 
13th11th10th
 11th   #21   ZEB SMITH - SUZ
 MANSFIELD, TX 
11th15th9th
 12th   #20   TODD BANNISTER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
16th10th16th
 13th   #61   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
15th14th18th
 14th   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
20th16th13th
 15th   #82   THEODORE PAULI - KAW
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
18th18th14th
 16th   #41   JEDEDIAH HAINES - YAM
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
23rd13th21st
 17th   #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
28th19th15th
 18th   #34   WILFREDO GUZMAN - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
21st23rd19th
 19th   #47   TY NEWCOME - YAM
 PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 
27th20th23rd
 20th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
4th31st35th
 21st   #28   SEAN CUNNINGHAM - HON
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
19thDNF11th
 22nd   #52   CHRISTOPHER DUYMICH - HON
 MILLSTONE TWP, NJ 
25th21st27th
 23rd   #55   AUSTIN PHELPS - KAW
 W.SUFFIELD, CT 
DNF17th17th
 24th   #76   NATHAN WINEGAR - KAW
 LYMAN, SC 
26th26th24th
 25th   #64   CHARLES BRIGHT - HON
 BURLINGTON, WV 
30th25th22nd
 26th   #49   GAVIN KADLEC - SUZ
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
32nd24th28th
 27th   #29   TRAVIS BELL - HON
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
24thDNF20th
 28th   #56   DANIEL LIPPMAN - SUZ
 FOMBELL, PA 
22nd22ndDNF
 29th   #95   BLAIR MILLER - SUZ
 FISHERVILLE, TN 
31st32nd25th
 30th   #67   ADAM LOCK - KAW
 WARSAW, IN 
33rd27th30th
 31st   #78   TIM WALKER - KAW
 OTTAWA LAKE, MI 
35th28th32nd
 32nd   #40   JORDAN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
38th34th29th
 33rd   #37   BRYAN JONES - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
37th33rd31st
 34th   #39   RODOLFO FERNANDEZ - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
34thDNF26th
 35th   #27   MARK MILLS - SUZ
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
40th30th34th
 36th   #66   COLTON TICKLE - KTM
 CARY, NC 
41stDNF33rd
 37th   #14   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
14th35thDNS
 38th   #50   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
39th12thDNS
 39th   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - KAW
 MENIFEE, CA 
12thDNFDNS
 40th   #54   TYLER BEREMAN - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
29th29thDNS
 41st   #58   JAMES EVANS - KAW
 ELIZABETH, PA 
36thDNFDNS
 42nd   #80   MATT SCHNEIDER - YAM
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
17thDNSDNS
 
08. 450 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
1st1st2nd
 2nd   #44   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
2nd4th1st
 3rd   #68   CODY SILVER - KAW
 KOCHWALL, TX 
4th6th3rd
 4th   #52   KEVIN WEISBRUCH - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
7th10th6th
 5th   #93   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
6th5th12th
 6th   #59   DALTON BAILEY - KAW
 SOMIS, CA 
11th9th5th
 7th   #99   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
3rd21st8th
 8th   #11   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
19th2nd11th
 9th   #39   SHANE POST - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
13th13th7th
 10th   #71   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
17th15th4th
 11th   #97   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
5th23rd10th
 12th   #20   DAMON RUMMEL - HON
 STAFFORD SPRING, CT 
16th12th13th
 13th   #32   MICHAEL BUGG - HON
 ROSE CITY, MI 
18th8th15th
 14th   #31   TREVOR EZELL - KTM
 CROFTON, KY 
10th11th23rd
 15th   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
12th25th9th
 16th   #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
14th17th21st
 17th   #88   CONNER LESTER - HON
 DANVILLE, VA 
29th7th17th
 18th   #34   TERRENCE YARBROUGH - HON
 DOLORES, CO 
9th3rdDNF
 19th   #23   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
27th14th18th
 20th   #72   CODY VANBUSKIRK - SUZ
 HARVARD, IL 
15th31st14th
 21st   #60   ELLIOT PHELPS - YAM
 WEST SUFFIELD, CT 
23rd19th19th
 22nd   #49   JUDSON WISDOM - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
8th41st16th
 23rd   #45   ZACHARY KANTNER - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
32nd22nd22nd
 24th   #19   LUKAS COBIAN - KTM
 LAKE GENEVA, WI 
25th27th27th
 25th   #79   CODY LADWIG - KAW
 FRAZEE, MN 
31st24th26th
 26th   #69   BLAKE TURNER - KAW
 BADEN, PA 
30th16th37th
 27th   #47   JOSHUA STRUEBIG - HON
 CROWN POINT, IN 
21st32nd32nd
 28th   #17   SETH GREEN - YAM
 MASON, MI 
26th40th20th
 29th   #21   KURTIS ENDRES - KTM
 HASTINGS, MN 
24th39th24th
 30th   #15   MASON KERR - YAM
 ALTOONA, IA 
33rd26th28th
 31st   #22   ZACHARY LANG - SUZ
 RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ 
28th29th30th
 32nd   #12   SEAN KOELLER - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, NJ 
36th18th38th
 33rd   #94   COLE FELLAND - KAW
 ELBOW LAKE, MN 
34th33rd29th
 34th   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
22nd34thDNF
 35th   #51   SETH QUESINBERRY - HON
 BATESBURG, SC 
DNF28th31st
 36th   #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
38th30th33rd
 37th   #54   TYLOR SKODRAS - YAM
 SUSSEX, WI 
39th38th25th
 38th   #37   NATHAN THOMPSON - HON
 ZUMBROTA, MN 
40th20thDNF
 39th   #67   ROCKY PARSONS - HON
 CARROLL, OH 
37th35th35th
 40th   #42   ZACHARY DIXON - YAM
 KINGWOOD, WV 
35th36th36th
 41st   #46   TANNER MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
41st37th34th
 42nd   #82   AARON LAMPI - SUZ
 FISHKILL, NY 
20thDNSDNS
 
09. 450 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #40   JUSTIN SUMMERS - SUZ
 MILTON, FL 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #22   BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
 WASHINGTON, UT 
3rd2nd2nd
 3rd   #11   CONNER ELLIOTT - KAW
 TUMWATER, WA 
9th3rd3rd
 4th   #68   CODY SILVER - KAW
 KOCHWALL, TX 
5th7th5th
 5th   #73   CLINTON DUFF - SUZ
 LEXINGTON, TN 
7th6th7th
 6th   #81   JACOB KNABLE - HON
 POWHATAN, VA 
4th15th6th
 7th   #52   KEVIN WEISBRUCH - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
8th9th11th
 8th   #59   DALTON BAILEY - KAW
 SOMIS, CA 
17th4th8th
 9th   #33   BRENDAN HARP - SUZ
 GONZALES, LA 
18th8th9th
 10th   #99   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
14th11th10th
 11th   #24   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
10th13th21st
 12th   #83   BRANDON RIEHM - KAW
 ANNANDALE, MN 
11th22nd13th
 13th   #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
12th16th20th
 14th   #72   CODY VANBUSKIRK - SUZ
 HARVARD, IL 
15th19th15th
 15th   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
DNF5th4th
 16th   #39   SHANE POST - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
23rd10th26th
 17th   #50   COLBY MULLINS - KAW
 CANTON, GA 
34th14th16th
 18th   #18   BEN TOYE - HON
 KITCHENER, ON 
16th28th22nd
 19th   #69   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
21st12th34th
 20th   #87   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHERIE, OK 
38th20th12th
 21st   #29   STEPHEN VERTUCCI - HON
 KUTZTOWN, PA 
26th27th19th
 22nd   #51   SETH QUESINBERRY - HON
 BATESBURG, SC 
13thDNF18th
 23rd   #53   COLE MCRAE - SUZ
 BURNS, TN 
24th36th14th
 24th   #49   JUDSON WISDOM - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
35th24th17th
 25th   #30   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
32nd23rd23rd
 26th   #86   NOAH MARKEL - KTM
 ROCKFORD, MI 
20th31st29th
 27th   #43   DREW FIELDS - HON
 BESSEMER, AL 
29th25th28th
 28th   #23   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
33rd26th24th
 29th   #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
25th32nd31st
 30th   #62   NATHYN ALLEN - KAW
 STAR CITY, IN 
28th33rd33rd
 31st   #19   LUKAS COBIAN - KTM
 LAKE GENEVA, WI 
40th30th25th
 32nd   #17   SETH GREEN - YAM
 MASON, MI 
36th29th30th
 33rd   #65   MATT GRIGGS - KAW
 WESTPOINT, TN 
30th37th32nd
 34th   #80   COLE ROBBINS - KAW
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
39th34th27th
 35th   #12   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
37th21stDNF
 36th   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
19th18thDNS
 37th   #34   TERRENCE YARBROUGH - HON
 DOLORES, CO 
6th35thDNS
 38th   #41   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
2ndDNFDNS
 39th   #44   CONNOR GREEN - HON
 HESPERIA, CA 
31st17thDNS
 40th   #42   CHRIS JOHNSON - YAM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
22ndDNFDNS
 41st   #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
27thDNSDNS
 DNF   #82   AARON LAMPI - SUZ
 FISHKILL, NY 
DNFDNSDNS
 
10. 450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #25   DYLAN ROUSE - KAW
 VERONA, KY 
2nd3rd5th
 2nd   #65   CARLAN MITCHELL - SUZ
 WEST PARK, FL 
7th5th3rd
 3rd   #71   GATLIN HUBBARD - YAM
 HATTIESBURG, MS 
10th2nd4th
 4th   #14   RYAN GUSTINE - HON
 RENTON, WA 
6th10th1st
 5th   #37   HUGH MCDONALD - HON
 ALTADENA, CA 
1st1st18th
 6th   #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
8th11th6th
 7th   #23   MITCHELL GIFFORD - HON
 COLO SPRINGS, CO 
9th7th12th
 8th   #20   DEREK MOWDAY - HON
 COATESVILLE, PA 
3rd8th17th
 9th   #82   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
16th6th7th
 10th   #36   SETH GALLOWAY - KAW
 STATE COLLEGE, PA 
11th12th8th
 11th   #45   CLAYTON MCCONVILLE - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
12th19th9th
 12th   #48   KEITH KUHLMAN - SUZ
 SAND APRINGS, OK 
15th17th11th
 13th   #42   BRANSON BLAKE - HON
 YULEE, FL 
20th23rd2nd
 14th   #97   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
17th18th13th
 15th   #84   SPENCER CASEY - KAW
 OLALLA, WA 
5th4thDNF
 16th   #93   SHAYNE CUNNINGHAM - YAM
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
29th14th10th
 17th   #35   ZACH OESTERLING - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
14th9th30th
 18th   #61   DAVID KING - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
4th36th15th
 19th   #32   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
13th16th26th
 20th   #52   ANDREW STAPEL - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, KY 
18th26th14th
 21st   #17   MYLES HEATH - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
32nd15th16th
 22nd   #62   CARSON BASCOMBE - KAW
 SANGER, TX 
26th20th23rd
 23rd   #54   KALEB CHRONISTER - HON
 TYRONE, PA 
22nd29th21st
 24th   #70   KENNETH HEMPEN JR - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
30th28th22nd
 25th   #38   JOSH MILLER - KAW
 EDGERTON, KS 
40th13th27th
 26th   #53   GAVIN CHINN - KAW
 CHILLICOTHE, OH 
38th21st25th
 27th   #77   JOHN BENZA - KAW
 MAINEVILLE, OH 
28th22nd35th
 28th   #22   CHANDLER GURIEN - SUZ
 DYERSBURG, TN 
21st38th29th
 29th   #63   CODY ATKINSON - SUZ
 CLARKRANGE, TN 
27thDNF20th
 30th   #30   DAVID NIZZARI - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
39th32nd19th
 31st   #39   BLAKE RENNEGARBE - HON
 OKAWVILLE, IL 
24th37th31st
 32nd   #15   JOSHUA DOUGLAS - HON
 GUNTERSVILLE, AL 
37th33rd24th
 33rd   #28   TYLER SWEAT - SUZ
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
33rd25th36th
 34th   #33   JUSTIN LISTON - HON
 MASONTOWN, PA 
23rd34th38th
 35th   #19   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - YAM
 FELLSMERE, FL 
35th35th28th
 36th   #26   BRAD LOWERY - HON
 BUILFORD, CT 
DNF24th32nd
 37th   #24   MASON CLARK - YAM
 KATY, TX 
34th31st34th
 38th   #46   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
36th27th37th
 39th   #12   KRISTOFFER PALM - YAM
 SWEDEN, SW 
19thDNFDNF
 40th   #16   RYAN OWENS - KAW
 MASSILLON, OH 
DNFDNF33rd
 41st   #11   KENNY HADRY - SUZ
 PERRYVILLE, MD 
25th30thDNS
 42nd   #57   ZACH WILLITE - KAW
 LEWISBURG, KY 
31stDNFDNS
 
11. College B/C (17-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #21   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
1st7th1st
 2nd   #39   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
5th1st6th
 3rd   #15   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
7th3rd4th
 4th   #7   JOSEPH DALZELL - KAW
 BELVIDERE, IL 
8th5th10th
 5th   #20   DAMON RUMMEL - HON
 STAFFORD SPRING, CT 
3rd6th15th
 6th   #51   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
10th15th2nd
 7th   #33   BRENDAN HARP - SUZ
 GONZALES, LA 
12th8th11th
 8th   #61   BROC GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
14th11th7th
 9th   #34   TYLER MARTIN - YAM
 PARKER, PA 
9th10th13th
 10th   #44   JAKE LYON - KAW
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
16th9th14th
 11th   #55   WARREN NELSON - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
29th12th3rd
 12th   #48   MICHAEL MC ANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
6th18th22nd
 13th   #32   MICHAEL BUGG - HON
 ROSE CITY, MI 
21st14th12th
 14th   #74   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
25th16th9th
 15th   #12   DONALD ALFORD - KAW
 RUSSELLVILLE, KY 
20th13th20th
 16th   #53   COLE MCRAE - SUZ
 BURNS, TN 
17th20th19th
 17th   #93   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
11th4thDNF
 18th   #26   KEVIN LAVOIE - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
24th17th17th
 19th   #71   COLE SUPERNAW - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
13thDNF5th
 20th   #17   MICHAEL BIDUS - KAW
 WASHINGTON, MI 
18th26th18th
 21st   #38   NICK FRATZ ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
DNF21st8th
 22nd   #43   DREW FIELDS - HON
 BESSEMER, AL 
32nd19th21st
 23rd   #8   MATTHEW CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
22nd35th16th
 24th   #24   BROCK FAYLE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
28th22nd23rd
 25th   #41   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
2nd2ndDNS
 26th   #35   CODY FINCHER - KAW
 DYESS, AR 
19th34th25th
 27th   #73   CLINTON DUFF - SUZ
 LEXINGTON, TN 
23rd23rd34th
 28th   #72   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
33rd27th24th
 29th   #69   BLAKE TURNER - KAW
 BADEN, PA 
35th24th28th
 30th   #83   CONNOR GREEN - HON
 HESPERIA, CA 
15th31stDNF
 31st   #37   NATHAN THOMPSON - HON
 ZUMBROTA, MN 
26th33rd30th
 32nd   #29   DILLON FIRPO - SUZ
 CLOVIS, CA 
41st25th26th
 33rd   #46   TANNER MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
31st37th27th
 34th   #14   MALCOLM CUPPLES - KAW
 TENNESSE, TN 
30th36th29th
 35th   #62   NATHYN ALLEN - KAW
 STAR CITY, IN 
34th29th32nd
 36th   #40   DANIEL AYOTTE - YAM
 CLIO, MI 
40th30th31st
 37th   #47   JOSHUA STRUEBIG - HON
 CROWN POINT, IN 
38th32nd35th
 38th   #25   TRAVIS HARDCASTLE - KAW
 BRANDENBURG, KY 
39th38th33rd
 39th   #18   BEN TOYE - HON
 KITCHENER, ON 
36th40th36th
 40th   #28   IAN MILLETT - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
4th39thDNS
 41st   #49   CHRIS JOHNSON - YAM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
27th28thDNS
 42nd   #36   LOGAN MATTINGLY - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
37thDNFDNS
 
12. Junior 25 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #34   CLARK STILES - KAW
 TANNER, AL 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #58   JAMES EVANS - KAW
 ELIZABETH, PA 
2nd3rd4th
 3rd   #11   MICHAEL SLEETER - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
4th14th3rd
 4th   #21   CASEY CLARK - KAW
 PINE GROVE, PA 
3rd9th10th
 5th   #38   JAMES POVOLNY - KAW
 JEFFERSONVILLE, IN 
13th4th6th
 6th   #78   AUGIE LIEBER - KAW
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
10th6th7th
 7th   #04   DUSTIN PULLEY - YAM
 MANITOWOC, WI 
7th5th12th
 8th   #70   FORREST SMITH - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
5th19th8th
 9th   #85   RYAN TRACY - HON
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
11th12th9th
 10th   #95   BLAIR MILLER - SUZ
 FISHERVILLE, TN 
8th11th13th
 11th   #41   JEDEDIAH HAINES - YAM
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
6th8th18th
 12th   #24   WILLIAM J BRYANT - YAM
 LUMBERTON, NC 
9th10th15th
 13th   #40   JOSH MAST - KAW
 MOBERLY, MO 
12th17th11th
 14th   #66   ROBBIE SMITH - YAM
 GUTHRIE, OK 
19th18th5th
 15th   #39   PAUL JUSTUS - KAW
 HENDERSONVILLE, NC 
14th15th14th
 16th   #67   ROBBIE REYNARD - YAM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
DNF1st2nd
 17th   #42   DALE KUMP - KAW
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
15th13th17th
 18th   #77   GLENN HEBERT II - KAW
 KENTWOOD, LA 
23rd16th16th
 19th   #15   NICHOLAS MCCONAHY - SUZ
 SPOKANE, WA 
18th21st19th
 20th   #79   CHRIS LUETH - KTM
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
16th22nd23rd
 21st   #31   KEVIN HOGE - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
30th7th24th
 22nd   #23   MATT GRIGGS - KAW
 WESTPOINT, TN 
22nd23rd25th
 23rd   #75   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
25th28th20th
 24th   #49   ROBBIE CONKLIN - KTM
 CHESTERTON, IN 
27th20th29th
 25th   #26   PHILLIP MYERS - SUZ
 ALTAMONT, TN 
21st26th30th
 26th   #17   AUSTIN RAUBS - HON
 MANCHESTER, IA 
28th29th21st
 27th   #47   N BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
32nd25th22nd
 28th   #44   BILLY KIBLER - HON
 HASTINGS, PA 
24th33rd27th
 29th   #61   SHANE LEFORGE - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
29th27th28th
 30th   #90   MATT MILLER - SUZ
 BOONVILLE, NC 
20th24thDNF
 31st   #27   MICHAEL STEVENSON - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
17th31stDNF
 32nd   #18   ALEXANDER HUNTER - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
33rd32nd26th
 33rd   #28   RANDY SALAMAN - HON
 BRUNSWORTH, OH 
34th35th32nd
 34th   #37   DONALD TAYLOR - HON
 DENVER, CO 
35th37th33rd
 35th   #32   ADAM YOUNG - HON
 ST LOUIS, MO 
DNF36th31st
 36th   #33   PAUL SAUNDERS - HON
 BURBANK, CA 
37th38th34th
 37th   #43   JEFF MCCULLOUGH - YAM
 AMMON, ID 
38th39th35th
 38th   #63   DAVID KILGORE - SUZ
 LISBON, OH 
26th30thDNS
 39th   #14   MICHAEL BEAR - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, PA 
31st34thDNS
 40th   #19   SHAUN MILLER - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
36thDNSDNS
 DNF   #35   CHRIS BRICE - HON
 HOLIDAY, FL 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #36   JUSTIN KELLY - KAW
 LELAND, IL 
DNFDNSDNS
 
13. Vet B/C 30 plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #35   CHRIS BRICE - HON
 HOLIDAY, FL 
4th2nd1st
 2nd   #21   MICHAEL DAMICO - HON
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
14th4th3rd
 3rd   #16   PAUL DYLEWSKI - HON
 ERIE, PA 
11th9th6th
 4th   #31   TERRY TILLEY - HON
  
15th3rd8th
 5th   #64   CARL WOLTER - HON
 LEHIGHTON, PA 
10th13th5th
 6th   #93   SHAWN WRIGHT - HON
 LOWELL, AR 
3rd6th20th
 7th   #28   PHILLIP HAAS - YAM
 SAINT CHARLES, MN 
2nd22nd7th
 8th   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
5th26th2nd
 9th   #75   MIKE KURZ - HON
 FRISCO, TX 
18th7th10th
 10th   #99   SCOTT LINDLEY - HON
 CARLSBAD, CA 
20th12th11th
 11th   #26   JEREMIAH ELLIS - KAW
 SANDWICH, MA 
17th23rd4th
 12th   #81   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPEID, OR 
8th15th21st
 13th   #41   CJ TALARSKI - KAW
 FREEVILLE, NY 
1st1stDNF
 14th   #97   CHRISTOPHER OPLIGER - SUZ
 ORRVILLE, OH 
7th8th32nd
 15th   #23   DAN NOWAKOWSKI - YAM
 ERIE, PA 
16th20th12th
 16th   #92   WAYNE HUCKABY - KAW
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
12th11th25th
 17th   #63   ROBIN MCCLAIN - OTH
 LAGRANGE, OH 
25th17th9th
 18th   #70   KENNETH HEMPEN SR - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
6th14th31st
 19th   #19   JERRY RAY - KAW
 LEOMA, TN 
13th28th14th
 20th   #17   ABRAHAM PORTER - KAW
 KALAMAZOO, MI 
28th16th13th
 21st   #47   JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
21st21st18th
 22nd   #20   RICHARD SILVERS - KAW
 DOYLESTOWN, OH 
24th27th15th
 23rd   #42   STEVE SLANEY - KAW
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
23rd24th19th
 24th   #11   JASON HAMILTON - YAM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
26th25th16th
 25th   #91   DAN VANDAALWYK - YAM
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
30th19th22nd
 26th   #68   JUDSON HOLLOWAY - SUZ
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
9th35th29th
 27th   #46   JOSH PERKS - KAW
 LAUREL, MX 
33rd30th17th
 28th   #18   BRAD W. SULLIVAN - HON
 BRONSON, MI 
27th31st26th
 29th   #24   PATRICK MECHE - KTM
 LORANGER, LA 
32nd32nd23rd
 30th   #29   CHE ROTRAMBLE - SUZ
 DECATAR, TX 
19th39th30th
 31st   #72   JASON PERES - HON
 BRANDON, FL 
DNF5thDNF
 32nd   #45   CORY MORRIS - HON
 CHARLOTTE, MI 
38th10thDNF
 33rd   #39   ROB PECK - HON
 GANSEVOORT, NY 
29th40th24th
 34th   #59   WENDELL BIERMA - KTM
 DES MOINES, WA 
34th33rd27th
 35th   #85   MICHAEL BAKER - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
36th36th28th
 36th   #32   PAUL PECK - HON
 GANSVOORT, NY 
35th34th33rd
 37th   #58   SHANE HODGES - HON
 GALLATIN, TN 
DNF18thDNF
 38th   #54   STEVEN TINCHER - KAW
 RAINELLE, WV 
22nd41stDNF
 39th   #34   JEFF JULIO - SUZ
 LIVONIA, MI 
37th29thDNF
 40th   #44   LOUIS ALI - KAW
 FINLEYVILLE, PA 
31st37thDNF
 41st   #71   LANCE HOARD - YAM
 BENSON, VT 
DNF38thDNF
 DNF   #73   ERIC ELAM - KAW
 SELMA, AL 
DNFDNSDNF
 
14. Vet 35 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #34   CLARK STILES - KAW
 TANNER, AL 
1st1st2nd
 2nd   #16   KEITH JOHNSON - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
2nd2nd1st
 3rd   #38   JAMES POVOLNY - KAW
 JEFFERSONVILLE, IN 
3rd4th3rd
 4th   #27   SCOTT SHEAK - KAW
 HUDSON, NY 
4th3rd4th
 5th   #24   TODD BENNICK - HON
 MORGANTON, NC 
8th9th7th
 6th   #79   CHRIS LUETH - KTM
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
6th5th13th
 7th   #80   JAY WAGNER - KTM
 WARSAW, IN 
11th8th9th
 8th   #18   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
10th7th11th
 9th   #89   TOM WELCH - KAW
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
14th10th6th
 10th   #77   DENNIS DOOLEY - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
17th6th8th
 11th   #17   GAYLON DICKSON - KAW
 WEATHERLY, PA 
15th14th5th
 12th   #32   RC BENNETT - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
13th13th12th
 13th   #9   SCOTT PHELPS - KTM
 PETERSBURG, NY 
16th11th14th
 14th   #26   PHILLIP MYERS - SUZ
 ALTAMONT, TN 
12th12th25th
 15th   #85   TRAVIS BLACKBURN - KTM
 CITRA, FL 
7th35th10th
 16th   #19   DAVID STOVER - YAM
 PARKER CITY, IN 
20th18th16th
 17th   #11   JAMES NAGY - YAM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
27th19th15th
 18th   #14   MICHAEL BEAR - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, PA 
23rd21st17th
 19th   #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
5th15thDNF
 20th   #51   DARRYL SMITH - HON
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
24th22nd19th
 21st   #44   IAN SHERWOOD - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
32nd17th20th
 22nd   #98   GLEN MYATT - SUZ
 PURVIS, MS 
30th23rd18th
 23rd   #63   ADAM CAMPBELL - KAW
 WHEELING, WV 
28th16th32nd
 24th   #33   MIKE DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
31st28th23rd
 25th   #42   STEVE SLANEY - KAW
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
36th29th22nd
 26th   #43   JASON HEINDL - KAW
 SCHOFIELD, WI 
33rd27th27th
 27th   #25   JEFF PAPE - KAW
 PARIS, ON 
29th38th21st
 28th   #72   JASON PERES - HON
 BRANDON, FL 
26th31st31st
 29th   #41   CHRIS KILE - YAM
 CALHOUN, GA 
34th34th24th
 30th   #12   JOE HENNER - YAM
 WOLCOTT, NY 
35th24th33rd
 31st   #39   PAUL PECK - HON
 GANSVOORT, NY 
37th30th28th
 32nd   #20   JAMES MCGEE - HON
 ALLENTOWN, PA 
40th33rd26th
 33rd   #35   DARIN DIONNE - YAM
 LENA, WI 
39th32nd29th
 34th   #22   ANDY BOWMAN - YAM
 MADISON, WI 
38th36th30th
 35th   #49   JEFFERY STUCKEY - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
41st37th34th
 36th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD II - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
21st20thDNS
 37th   #15   BILLY THOMAS - KAW
 WHITWELL, TN 
42nd39th35th
 38th   #93   SHAWN WRIGHT - HON
 LOWELL, AR 
22nd26thDNS
 39th   #45   RODNEY CARRIER - KAW
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
25th25thDNS
 40th   #68   DON BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
9thDNSDNS
 41st   #29   LANCE RICHOTTE - KAW
 COVINGTON, WA 
18thDNSDNS
 42nd   #23   DARRIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
19thDNSDNS
 
15. Senior 40 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #16   KEITH JOHNSON - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #17   GAYLON DICKSON - KAW
 WEATHERLY, PA 
4th3rd3rd
 4th   #68   DON BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
3rd4th5th
 5th   #80   JAY WAGNER - KTM
 WARSAW, IN 
7th5th4th
 6th   #62   JON AGIN - KAW
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
6th7th6th
 7th   #52   SCOTTIE SHIPLEY - YAM
 HIGH POINT, NC 
5th10th9th
 8th   #86   KERRY WISDOM - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
10th8th7th
 9th   #98   GLEN MYATT - SUZ
 PURVIS, MS 
9th11th19th
 10th   #78   DONALD BONNICKSEN - KAW
 WAVERLY, MN 
17th13th13th
 11th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD II - SUZ
 DANVILLE, VA 
11th9th24th
 12th   #18   MIKE HOGAN - HON
 CARDINGTON, OH 
19th15th11th
 13th   #19   DAVID STOVER - YAM
 PARKER CITY, IN 
13th18th21st
 14th   #93   ROY NAFZGER - KAW
 JUDA, WI 
22nd17th15th
 15th   #48   BRIAN CARROLL - YAM
 VINELAND, NJ 
39th6th10th
 16th   #82   JAMES NAGY - YAM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
20th21st14th
 17th   #23   DARRIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
8thDNF8th
 18th   #97   CHRISTOPHER OPLIGER - SUZ
 ORRVILLE, OH 
21st12th25th
 19th   #63   ROBIN MCCLAIN - OTH
 LAGRANGE, OH 
28th14th17th
 20th   #99   SCOTT LINDLEY - HON
 CARLSBAD, CA 
26th19th20th
 21st   #70   KENNETH HEMPEN SR - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
18th34th16th
 22nd   #22   BARNEY BARNETT - YAM
 NORTH JACKSON, OH 
16th24th29th
 23rd   #51   DARRYL SMITH - HON
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
27th22nd22nd
 24th   #40   RAYMOND NIEBEL - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
24th36th12th
 25th   #71   JOHN CHOATE - YAM
 DALLAS, NC 
38th20th18th
 26th   #25   THOMAS DRETZKA - KAW
 CALEDONIA, WI 
25th27th26th
 27th   #20   RICHARD SILVERS - KAW
 DOYLESTOWN, OH 
32nd28th23rd
 28th   #91   KIRK LAYFIELD - HON
 CLERMONT, FL 
15th37th31st
 29th   #26   GENE NIGHMAN - KAW
 CORTLAND, NY 
23rd25th35th
 30th   #81   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPEID, OR 
31st26th28th
 31st   #33   MIKE DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
30th29th30th
 32nd   #77   GORDON NIEBERGALL - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
37th30th27th
 33rd   #24   PATRICK MECHE - KTM
 LORANGER, LA 
33rd32nd32nd
 34th   #31   DEAN SARVER - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
14th16thDNS
 35th   #92   DAVID STRAHAN - YAM
 MARTHAVILLE, LA 
35th35th33rd
 36th   #58   LEON CAPPS - YAM
 BREMERTON, WA 
36th33rd34th
 37th   #14   R TERRY JOELL - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
40th38th36th
 38th   #45   RODNEY CARRIER - KAW
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
29th23rdDNS
 39th   #59   WENDELL BIERMA - KTM
 DES MOINES, WA 
34th31stDNS
 40th   #39   PAUL BELL - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
12thDNSDNS
 DNF   #27   JEFF GAUGER - KAW
 FT COLLINS, CO 
DQDNFDNS
 DNS   #11   MATT TEDDER SR - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
DNSDNSDNS
 
16-1. Senior 45 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #38   DAVID MOEGLE - HON
 LAPEER, MI 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #3   SCOTT FREDERICKSEN - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
3rd2nd2nd
 3rd   #86   KERRY WISDOM - KAW
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
2nd3rd6th
 4th   #91   KIRK LAYFIELD - HON
 CLERMONT, FL 
4th5th3rd
 5th   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
5th6th5th
 6th   #17   TIM PORTZ - HON
 FORT DODGE, IA 
11th9th4th
 7th   #22   BARNEY BARNETT - YAM
 NORTH JACKSON, OH 
7th11th7th
 8th   #11   JERRY RAY - KAW
 LEOMA, TN 
10th7th9th
 9th   #24   PATRICK RILEY - SUZ
 WATERTOWN, MN 
9th8th11th
 10th   #82   HOWARD JABAAY - HON
 CRETE, IL 
8th12th10th
 11th   #13   BART NEWMAN - HON
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
6th20th8th
 12th   #4   JOHN CAMELIO - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
12th10th13th
 13th   #20   JAMES MCGEE - HON
 ALLENTOWN, PA 
14th13th14th
 14th   #40   RAYMOND NIEBEL - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
26th4th12th
 15th   #58   LEON CAPPS - YAM
 BREMERTON, WA 
19th14th17th
 16th   #23   JOHN DELBALSO - HON
 ROME, OH 
18th18th16th
 17th   #87   ROBERT ROSE - YAM
 DELMAR, DE 
17th17th18th
 18th   #27   JEFF GAUGER - KAW
 FT COLLINS, CO 
16th19th19th
 19th   #44   LOUIS ALI - KAW
 FINLEYVILLE, PA 
21st15th20th
 20th   #37   KEVIN STONER - YAM
 FELTON, PA 
15th21st21st
 21st   #15   PHIL MIKLO - HON
 ARNOLDS PARK, IA 
13thDNF15th
 22nd   #92   DAVID STRAHAN - YAM
 MARTHAVILLE, LA 
23rd16th22nd
 23rd   #18   MATTHEW CEMPA - HON
 TYRONE, PA 
22nd22nd23rd
 24th   #30   JEFF CHRISTOPHER - HON
 MC CLELLANDTOWN, PA 
24th23rd24th
 25th   #14   R TERRY JOELL - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
25th25th25th
 26th   #21   JOE DAY - KAW
 HARRISON, OH 
20th24thDNS
 27th   #76   DAVID CAIN - HON
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
27thDNSDNS
 DNF   #39   PAUL BELL - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #29   LANCE RICHOTTE - KAW
 COVINGTON, WA 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #64   ROBERT SPEISS - KTM
 INMAN, SC 
DNFDNSDNS
 
16-2. Masters 50 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #52   SCOTTIE SHIPLEY - YAM
 HIGH POINT, NC 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #1   MATT TEDDER SR - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
2nd2nd3rd
 3rd   #78   DONALD BONNICKSEN - KAW
 WAVERLY, MN 
4th3rd5th
 4th   #93   ROY NAFZGER - KAW
 JUDA, WI 
6th4th4th
 5th   #75   RICK WRIGHT - SUZ
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
14th5th2nd
 6th   #25   THOMAS DRETZKA - KAW
 CALEDONIA, WI 
9th7th6th
 7th   #19   MARK GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
12th8th7th
 8th   #26   GENE NIGHMAN - KAW
 CORTLAND, NY 
5th13th9th
 9th   #16   HENRY KNABE JR. - HON
 CALIFON, NJ 
7th15th8th
 10th   #97   CURT JAIMET - YAM
 PENSACOLA, FL 
11th9th10th
 11th   #56   STUART MCAVOY - HON
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
13th10th13th
 12th   #28   KEITH MARAUGHA - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
19th12th11th
 13th   #94   SHAWN HYBARGER - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
16th11th15th
 14th   #33   DAVID BROWN - YAM
 ELY, NV 
15th14th14th
 15th   #69   KIRK LEWIS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
17thDNF12th
 16th   #31   DEAN SARVER - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
3rd6thDNS
 17th   #47   GREG TYSON - YAM
 CUMMING, GA 
8thDNFDNS
 18th   #73   THOMAS MUNRO - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
18thDNFDNS
 19th   #15   JIM ROYKO - KTM
 CHESTERTON, IN 
10thDNSDNS
 DNF   #12   TIM MILLER - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNFDNSDNS
 
17-1. 51 (4-6) Stock Multi Spd - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #40   EDGAR LEWIS - HON
 VIRDEN, IL 
2nd1st4th
 2nd   #13   KYLE BARFIELD - HON
 PALMETTO, FL 
4th3rd1st
 3rd   #43   BRAEDEN KENAN - HON
 BROOKLET, GA 
1st5th2nd
 4th   #99   CADEN CLARK - HON
 MANTEO, NC 
3rd2nd3rd
 5th   #16   JAX REDLINE - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
6th4th6th
 6th   #60   ELIJAH GUYTON - HON
 CULLMAN, AL 
5th11th5th
 7th   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA - HON
 AVON, OH 
8th6th7th
 8th   #73   CALEB LANTRIP - YAM
 GARDENDALE, AL 
7th7th9th
 9th   #26   NICHOLAS LAURIE - HON
 WALDORF, MD 
9th8th8th
 10th   #14   BROCK FISHER - HON
 ALTON, IA 
11th9th10th
 11th   #12   TY MILLER - HON
 HICKORY, KY 
10th12th11th
 12th   #65   HARLEY LOPEZ - HON
 MARENGO, IL 
12th10th12th
 13th   #42   JACOB ELLENBURG - HON
 UNION MILLS, NC 
13th13th13th
 
17-2. 51 (4-6) Stock Shaft Drv - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #4   RYAN PRUETT - YAM
 GREENVILLE, SC 
3rd1st1st
 2nd   #24   JOSH LORD - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
1st2nd6th
 3rd   #44   NATHAN ELLENBURG - YAM
 UNION MILLS, NC 
2nd6th3rd
 4th   #61   JACOB FREEDMAN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
6th5th4th
 5th   #11   BRAXTON BROWN - YAM
 LOWELL, OH 
4th3rd9th
 6th   #25   JOHNNY WEBER - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
7th4th7th
 7th   #48   ANDREW RODBELL - YAM
 PRINCE FREDERIC, MD 
5th11th10th
 8th   #88   HAMDEN HUDSON - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
17th8th5th
 9th   #41   JERUMIAH LACOMBE - YAM
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
23rd9th2nd
 10th   #20   HAYDEN ANDERSON - YAM
 MARINETTE, WI 
12th10th12th
 11th   #39   SCOTT MCCOURT - YAM
 COWEN, WV 
9th15th13th
 12th   #31   TYLER MORE - YAM
 NORTH FORT MYER, FL 
8th13th16th
 13th   #77   RYAN BILLOCK JR - YAM
 FRANKLINTON, NC 
15th16th8th
 14th   #34   COLTON CAMP - YAM
 CICERO, IN 
13th7th19th
 15th   #98   COLTON KENDRICK - YAM
 CRANDALL, GA 
18th12th11th
 16th   #52   BRIDGER BRUCE - YAM
 UPTON, WY 
10th18th15th
 17th   #22   CODEE SAMPLES - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
21st14th17th
 18th   #55   PEYTON FOSTER - YAM
 MURPHYSBORO, IL 
11th21st21st
 19th   #56   CARSON CAHILL - YAM
 ENOLA, PA 
16th24th14th
 20th   #18   NOAH NATHE - YAM
 GLYNDON, MN 
14th17th24th
 21st   #17   RILEY PEACOCK - YAM
 SPRING, TX 
19th22nd18th
 22nd   #15   ALEXANDER COLAVECCHIO - YAM
 PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 
20th26th20th
 23rd   #19   CARTER SNOWDEN - YAM
 DE SOTO, IL 
24th20th23rd
 24th   #50   RICKY NEGRETE - YAM
 NORTHHILLS, CA 
22nd27th22nd
 25th   #36   HARLEY JEFFERIES - YAM
 ROSBURG, WA 
28th19th25th
 26th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - YAM
 MOORE, OK 
26th25th26th
 27th   #38   KOBYN KIMMEL - YAM
 VERGENNES, IL 
27th23rd27th
 28th   #32   REESE MONTY - YAM
 VISTA, CA 
25th28th28th
 29th   #97   THOMAS BARNARD - YAM
 ALTON, IL 
29th29th29th
 DNF   #21   ALEX ROSE - YAM
 CORINTH, MS 
DNFDNFDNS
 
18. 51 (4-6) AMA 1 Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #99   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
2nd1st1st
 2nd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BACKERSFIELD, CA 
1st2nd3rd
 3rd   #12   REED COOPER - COB
 COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 
5th4th2nd
 4th   #11   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
4th5th4th
 5th   #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
9th6th7th
 6th   #74   BROCK LASSITER - COB
 JOPLIN, MO 
3rd14th8th
 7th   #72   MARIO LOPEZ - COB
 UNION, IL 
10th10th6th
 8th   #29   MATTHEW LE BLANC - KTM
 BREAYX BRIDGE, LA 
11th13th11th
 9th   #54   TOMMY LE CLERE IV - COB
 PEARLAND, TX 
14th18th9th
 10th   #77   AXL JONES - KTM
 ELLAVILLE, GA 
16th11th14th
 11th   #45   JAYDEN CLOUGH - COB
 ELKO, MN 
17th15th13th
 12th   #23   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
18th9th19th
 13th   #46   WYATT COOPER - COB
 HAMLIN, WV 
15th16th16th
 14th   #40   ALEX RILEY - COB
 WATERTOWN, MN 
7th12th32nd
 15th   #89   SETH MILAM - COB
 DE BERRY, TX 
6thDNF5th
 16th   #69   CARDER MILLER - COB
 SALEM, VA 
24th17th12th
 17th   #28   JORDAN BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
8th3rdDNF
 18th   #25   ALEX MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
12th33rd15th
 19th   #68   NATE MOEN - COB
 HARRISON, NY 
13th25th23rd
 20th   #80   GARRETT BAKER - COB
 SHELBY, OH 
DNF7th18th
 21st   #47   TREVOR COLIP - KTM
 NEW PALESTINE, IN 
28th19th21st
 22nd   #51   DOMINIC GRENGA - YAM
 PENNELLVILLE, NY 
35th8th25th
 23rd   #21   EVAN SLOSSER - COB
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
19th20th29th
 24th   #98   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
37th30th10th
 25th   #41   NICHOLAS ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
25th22nd30th
 26th   #44   LANE WILLIAMS - COB
 HOT SPRINGS, AR 
20th36th22nd
 27th   #85   JEFFREY SHEALY, JR - COB
 BLASDELL, NY 
23rd23rd33rd
 28th   #22   CADEN BRASWELL - COB
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
22ndDNF17th
 29th   #57   NOAH STEVENS - COB
 DANBURY, NC 
27th34th20th
 30th   #35   JOSHUA KISCH - COB
 COON RAPIDS, MN 
33rd24th28th
 31st   #50   JAYDON MCCURDY - COB
 BLAIRSVILLE, PA 
29th21st36th
 32nd   #20   RIDER MATTOX - COB
 BRYSON CITY, NC 
34th31st26th
 33rd   #31   GREGORY STEWART III - COB
 ELKHART, IN 
26th37th31st
 34th   #33   DEVIN EATON - COB
 PELZER, SC 
32nd39th24th
 35th   #24   HUNTER SCOTT - COB
 ORILLA, ON 
39th29th27th
 36th   #55   COLE BADER - COB
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
21st38th37th
 37th   #71   KADEN HOGAN - COB
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
30th27th39th
 38th   #97   JAMES GANN - KTM
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
36th26th35th
 39th   #13   COEN EIKLENBORG - COB
 TUCSON, AZ 
31st28th38th
 40th   #70   CHASE BARBIERI - KTM
 UKIAH, CA 
38th32nd40th
 41st   #15   GAVIN TOWERS - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
DNF35th34th
 DNF   #90   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
DNFDNSDNS
 
19. 51 (7-8) AMA 2 Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #25   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #47   DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
4th2nd2nd
 3rd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
2nd5th3rd
 4th   #52   ETHAN MANN - OTH
 VANCOUVER, WA 
3rd3rd5th
 5th   #51   JACE KESSLER - COB
 EAGLE, MI 
8th7th4th
 6th   #22   GAUGE KEITH - COB
 FREDERICK, MD 
6th8th7th
 7th   #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
7th9th6th
 8th   #30   RILEY ALLEN - COB
 KENNEDALE, TX 
10th11th8th
 9th   #90   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
13th10th10th
 10th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
9th12th14th
 11th   #16   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
14th17th9th
 12th   #44   JUSTIN COKINOS - MET
 HANOVER, MA 
12th16th12th
 13th   #17   BRADEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
5th14th22nd
 14th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
16th15th11th
 15th   #94   CAMERON DAVIS - COB
 APOLLO, PA 
25th4th23rd
 16th   #20   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
19th19th16th
 17th   #64   MAX MILLER - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
17th6th31st
 18th   #35   PATRICK MURPHY - OTH
 CLINTON, IA 
20th22nd15th
 19th   #13   ANDREW BRITT - COB
 LITTLETON, CO 
22nd18th17th
 20th   #66   VANCE STIERS - COB
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
21st31st13th
 21st   #40   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
15th30th21st
 22nd   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
11th13thDNF
 23rd   #34   GAVIN JANOVSKY - KTM
 ELKO, MN 
26th25th25th
 24th   #24   ETHAN HANSFORD - OTH
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
36th20th24th
 25th   #27   TY LEPICIER - COB
 LANESBOROUGH, MA 
23rd28th30th
 26th   #11   OWEN ANDERSON - KTM
 ELBURN, IL 
30th36th18th
 27th   #82   WILLIAM ASHMORE - COB
 HEBRON, KY 
31st27th27th
 28th   #21   JAIDEN TAYLOR - COB
 LANSING, MI 
18th42nd26th
 29th   #65   BLAKE FISHER - OTH
 IMPERIAL, PA 
28th21st39th
 30th   #76   TREVOR MALEY - KTM
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
29th40th20th
 31st   #88   COLBY GATLIN - KTM
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
24th29th36th
 32nd   #26   MASON BOWMAN - COB
 RED LION, PA 
37th24th29th
 33rd   #49   TREVOR SCHMIDT - COB
 ROCHESTER, NY 
38th23rd32nd
 34th   #14   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
27th32nd37th
 35th   #41   BRYCE ADAMS - COB
 HOMEWORTH, OH 
40th38th19th
 36th   #77   JACKSON GRAY - OTH
 FORSYTH, GA 
32nd26th41st
 37th   #18   EVAN KNOLL - KTM
 HAZLET, NJ 
35th33rd33rd
 38th   #12   GAGE STEBURG - KTM
  
41st34th28th
 39th   #15   DJ GRITZMACHER - COB
 PEWANKEE, WI 
33rd35th38th
 40th   #23   DEEGAN HARPER - COB
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
34th39th35th
 41st   #42   NATHAN MERRICKS - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
DNF37th34th
 42nd   #36   DANE LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
39th41st40th
 
20. 65 (7-9) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #42   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
2nd1st1st
 2nd   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
1st2nd2nd
 3rd   #53   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
4th3rd4th
 4th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
5th4th3rd
 5th   #12   CARSON MUMFORD - KTM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
3rd5th5th
 6th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
6th8th6th
 7th   #28   COLBY HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
8th9th8th
 8th   #18   GRANTT DOOLITTLE - KTM
 NEWBERRY, SC 
7th12th9th
 9th   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
14th10th10th
 10th   #11   GRANT HARLAN - KTM
 ROANOKE, TX 
12th17th7th
 11th   #23   JOSHUA BOAZ - KTM
 EAGAN, MN 
9th13th16th
 12th   #22   JASON NEIDIGH - KTM
 CARLISLE, PA 
17th14th14th
 13th   #64   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
10th7th31st
 14th   #94   HUNTER SANTO - KTM
 SALEM, NH 
18th19th12th
 15th   #48   BRYTON CARROLL - OTH
 VINELAND, NJ 
11th21st17th
 16th   #25   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
DNF11th13th
 17th   #19   GAVIN LEACHMAN - KTM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
28th18th21st
 18th   #33   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
DNF15th11th
 19th   #17   BRADEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
20th25th27th
 20th   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
DNF16th15th
 21st   #51   JACE KESSLER - KTM
 EAGLE, MI 
15th32nd26th
 22nd   #35   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
16th34th25th
 23rd   #40   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
33rd23rd20th
 24th   #21   BRYCE HANSEN - KTM
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
29th30th18th
 25th   #15   JACKSON TURPIN - KTM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
13th22ndDNF
 26th   #97   GAGE FISHER - KTM
 ALTON, IA 
27th29th22nd
 27th   #24   KRUZ SAMPSON - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
24th37th19th
 28th   #44   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
25th26th29th
 29th   #16   TYLER ARCHAMBAULT - COB
 MANCELONA, MI 
22nd31st28th
 30th   #50   HOLDEN KING - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
23rd27th32nd
 31st   #87   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
19th42nd24th
 32nd   #41   ZACHARY MCCLENNY - KTM
 ELLABELL, GA 
DNF24th23rd
 33rd   #14   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
DNF20th33rd
 34th   #81   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
26th35th35th
 35th   #26   CODY GROVES - KTM
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
30th38th30th
 36th   #45   TYLER COLLINS - KTM
 EAST MOLINE, IL 
31st33rd36th
 37th   #36   TYREN ROBB - KTM
 NORMAN, OK 
34th40th34th
 38th   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - KTM
 ANNAPOLIS, MD 
32nd36thDNF
 39th   #96   DYLAN SMITH - OTH
 COLFAX, IA 
36th39th37th
 40th   #62   TRES CAMPBELL - COB
 WHEELING, WV 
35th41st38th
 41st   #85   BRANDON HERNANDEZ - KTM
 WOODLAKE, CA 
DNF6thDNS
 42nd   #79   PARKER ALLEN - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
21st28thDNS
 
21. 65 (10-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #11   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
3rd1st2nd
 2nd   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 COCUNUT CREEK, FL 
2nd7th1st
 3rd   #70   LOGAN STOKES - KTM
 GREER, SC 
7th4th6th
 4th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
5th3rd9th
 5th   #35   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
9th5th7th
 6th   #62   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
1st8th13th
 7th   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
6th9th10th
 8th   #4   JAKE BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
24th2nd3rd
 9th   #16   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
19th6th4th
 10th   #47   GORDON KECK - KTM
 SOLVANG, CA 
11th11th11th
 11th   #74   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
13th13th8th
 12th   #36   VINCENT LUHOVEY JR - KTM
 GREENSBURG, PA 
21st12th5th
 13th   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - KTM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
4th19th16th
 14th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 SANTEE, CA 
10th14th20th
 15th   #59   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERIC, MD 
12th23rd15th
 16th   #26   BLAKE HARRIS - KTM
 KOUNTZE, TX 
18th20th18th
 17th   #84   TANNER WARD - COB
 BRIGHT, ON 
14th16th27th
 18th   #93   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
26th22nd12th
 19th   #46   MARCO CANNELLA - KTM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
15th15th30th
 20th   #30   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
17th25th19th
 21st   #14   JARED BUCCHERI - KTM
 HALIFAX, MA 
31st18th17th
 22nd   #17   CAMERON BEAUDIN - KTM
 CLINTON, SC 
16th28th24th
 23rd   #15   DEVIN SALE - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
28th35th14th
 24th   #41   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
22nd24th31st
 25th   #89   KYLER GODWIN - KTM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
20th21stDNF
 26th   #44   EZRA MILES - YAM
 WATERFORD, CT 
25th34th25th
 27th   #76   ALEX INGALLS - KTM
 PRIOR LAKE, MN 
29th26th29th
 28th   #53   DAR COMFORT - KTM
 SAINT JOSEPH, MI 
33rd10thDNF
 29th   #64   MICHAEL HICKS - COB
 FENTON, MO 
23rd30th34th
 30th   #39   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
34th32nd22nd
 31st   #28   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KTM
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
30th31st28th
 32nd   #38   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PT ST LUCIE, FL 
8th17thDNS
 33rd   #24   TRISTAN SMITH - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
27th38th33rd
 34th   #58   MAVERICK ENGSTROM - KTM
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
40th33rd26th
 35th   #20   BLAKE HANSEN - KTM
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
38th29th32nd
 36th   #19   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
36th27th38th
 37th   #22   TANNER CHADA - KTM
 HINCKLEY, IL 
41st41st21st
 38th   #51   HUNTER RHODES - KTM
 WEBBERVILLE, MI 
39thDNF23rd
 39th   #13   MARK PETERMAN - KTM
 PITTSBURG, PA 
35th37th37th
 40th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
32nd36thDNF
 41st   #40   SCOTT BYRON - KTM
 HANSON, MA 
37th39th36th
 42nd   #21   IAN GEHRKE - KTM
 RAINIER, WA 
DNF40th35th
 
22. 65 (7-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #11   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
2nd2nd3rd
 2nd   #42   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
1st10th1st
 3rd   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
4th1st8th
 4th   #35   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
11th5th4th
 5th   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
7th6th7th
 6th   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - KTM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
9th9th11th
 7th   #62   MITCHELL FALK - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
13th17th10th
 8th   #70   LOGAN STOKES - KTM
 GREER, SC 
5th31st5th
 9th   #74   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
24th13th6th
 10th   #4   JAKE BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
6th34th9th
 11th   #51   HUNTER RHODES - KTM
 WEBBERVILLE, MI 
12th19th21st
 12th   #20   EDTES SABORIO - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
14th15th25th
 13th   #33   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
16th4th34th
 14th   #12   CARSON MUMFORD - KTM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
10th3rdDNF
 15th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
DNF12th2nd
 16th   #30   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
23rd23rd13th
 17th   #84   TANNER WARD - COB
 BRIGHT, ON 
17th21st22nd
 18th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 SANTEE, CA 
3rdDNF16th
 19th   #58   MAVERICK ENGSTROM - KTM
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
20th22nd19th
 20th   #89   KYLER GODWIN - KTM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
27th20th15th
 21st   #53   DAR COMFORT - SUZ
 SAINT JOSEPH, MI 
22nd29th12th
 22nd   #91   BRIAN BORGHESANI - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
25th18th20th
 23rd   #38   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PT ST LUCIE, FL 
15th8th40th
 24th   #15   CAMERON BEAUDIN - KTM
 CLINTON, SC 
28th24th14th
 25th   #43   CULLIN PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
18th16th32nd
 26th   #47   GORDON KECK - KTM
 SOLVANG, CA 
8thDNF18th
 27th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
32nd14th27th
 28th   #24   TRISTAN SMITH - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
31st11th35th
 29th   #18   GRANTT DOOLITTLE - KTM
 NEWBERRY, SC 
26th26th26th
 30th   #59   JUSTIN RODBELL - KTM
 PRINCE FREDERIC, MD 
36th30th17th
 31st   #41   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KTM
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
19th32nd33rd
 32nd   #39   HANK HAYS - KTM
 OAKDALE, PA 
21stDNF23rd
 33rd   #44   EZRA MILES - YAM
 WATERFORD, CT 
33rd27th30th
 34th   #85   BRANDON HERNANDEZ - KTM
 WOODLAKE, CA 
DNF7thDNF
 35th   #21   BRYCE HANSEN - KTM
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
29th35th29th
 36th   #28   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KTM
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
35th28th31st
 37th   #14   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
34th25th36th
 38th   #22   TANNER CHADA - KTM
 HINCKLEY, IL 
DNF37th24th
 39th   #46   MARCO CANNELLA - KTM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
38th38th28th
 40th   #55   LUCAS HARGROVE - KTM
 SILER CITY, NC 
30thDNF38th
 41st   #66   DAWSON HORNE - KTM
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
DNF33rd37th
 42nd   #13   ANTHONY GRENGA - KTM
 PENNELVILLE, NY 
37th36th39th
 
23. 85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #51   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
2nd1st2nd
 2nd   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
1st4th1st
 3rd   #38   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
4th3rd5th
 4th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
9th2nd3rd
 5th   #42   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
3rd7th4th
 6th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
6th14th6th
 7th   #52   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
11th11th9th
 8th   #14   CONNOR GIARDINA - KAW
 AMADO, AZ 
14th13th7th
 9th   #35   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
13th8th15th
 10th   #53   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
23rd6th8th
 11th   #20   TYLER WEYMAN - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
17th15th11th
 12th   #16   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
28th10th10th
 13th   #44   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MC MURRAY, PA 
10th24th14th
 14th   #82   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
8th9th32nd
 15th   #39   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
5th5thDNF
 16th   #58   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
7thDNF12th
 17th   #34   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
26th17th18th
 18th   #41   CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI - KAW
 FORT MILL, SC 
16th22nd24th
 19th   #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
19th21st23rd
 20th   #64   MICHAEL HICKS - KAW
 FENTON, MO 
18th12th33rd
 21st   #88   DAVE MYATT - SUZ
 PURVIS, MS 
20th18th26th
 22nd   #50   AUSTIN WALTON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
15th16th34th
 23rd   #25   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
21st30th16th
 24th   #22   AUSTIN SMITH - YAM
 SAINT MARYS, WV 
33rd23rd13th
 25th   #17   COLE DEKONINCK - SUZ
 LORETTE, MB 
27th26th17th
 26th   #15   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
29th25th19th
 27th   #67   MATEO JOHNSON - KTM
 ROGERS, MN 
32nd20th25th
 28th   #55   LOGAN CHAMBERS - KAW
 PARKER, AZ 
25th35th20th
 29th   #0   ISAIAS SOLIS - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
12th27thDNF
 30th   #76   SHANE DESELL - KTM
 JOPPA, MD 
DNF19th21st
 31st   #23   WILLIAM GARRISON - YAM
 GASTONIA, NC 
37th29th22nd
 32nd   #91   CAMERON MINTON - SUZ
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
30th34th27th
 33rd   #57   BREWER CAWLEY - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
24th32nd36th
 34th   #27   WILL AGNEW - KAW
 COTUIT, MA 
22ndDNF31st
 35th   #24   KRUZ SAMPSON - YAM
 LEBANON, TN 
31st37th30th
 36th   #11   JARED BUCCHERI - KAW
 HALIFAX, MA 
34th31st37th
 37th   #78   THOMAS NEUMANN - KAW
 PORTAGE, MI 
39th36th28th
 38th   #21   IAN GEHRKE - YAM
 RAINIER, WA 
38th38th29th
 39th   #77   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
35th28thDNF
 40th   #36   DAWSON RYKER - SUZ
 OLNEY, IL 
DNF33rd35th
 41st   #89   JONATHAN LEE - YAM
 ROCKINGHAM, NC 
36thDNSDNS
 DNF   #28   FRANKIE PENENO - KAW
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
DNFDNSDNS
 
24. 85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
1st1st3rd
 2nd   #38   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
5th2nd1st
 3rd   #82   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
3rd9th6th
 4th   #18   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
8th5th8th
 5th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
16th4th4th
 6th   #39   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KAW
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
4th7th13th
 7th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KAW
 COCUNUT CREEK, FL 
12th8th5th
 8th   #20   TYLER WEYMAN - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
10th15th7th
 9th   #58   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
7th11th16th
 10th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
2nd18th15th
 11th   #42   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
34th3rd2nd
 12th   #14   CONNOR GIARDINA - KAW
 AMADO, AZ 
18th12th11th
 13th   #35   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
15th14th12th
 14th   #52   GOODMAN BARE - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
14th13th14th
 15th   #44   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MC MURRAY, PA 
17th17th9th
 16th   #51   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
6th6th37th
 17th   #55   LOGAN CHAMBERS - KAW
 PARKER, AZ 
32nd10th10th
 18th   #22   AUSTIN SMITH - YAM
 SAINT MARYS, WV 
21st20th17th
 19th   #34   GARRISON KEANE - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
24th16th23rd
 20th   #76   SHANE DESELL - KTM
 JOPPA, MD 
29th21st18th
 21st   #15   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
20th27th21st
 22nd   #81   MATTHEW HALE - SUZ
 ABINGDON, VA 
11th39th20th
 23rd   #57   BREWER CAWLEY - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
19th26th25th
 24th   #99   HUNTER BUDD - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
9th19thDNF
 25th   #77   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
22nd25th24th
 26th   #47   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
33rd22nd19th
 27th   #17   COLE DEKONINCK - SUZ
 LORETTE, MB 
25th34th22nd
 28th   #36   JASON HUNTINGTON - OTH
 MIDDLEPORT, NY 
26th28th28th
 29th   #53   TYLER HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
36th23rd27th
 30th   #91   CAMERON MINTON - SUZ
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
35th31st29th
 31st   #67   MATEO JOHNSON - KTM
 ROGERS, MN 
28th32nd35th
 32nd   #27   NOAH MCPHERSON - SUZ
 DULUTH, MN 
37th35th26th
 33rd   #88   DAVE MYATT - SUZ
 PURVIS, MS 
27th37th36th
 34th   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
40th30th31st
 35th   #25   CARTER GORDON - KAW
 MATTOON, IL 
30thDNF32nd
 36th   #40   WALTER BENITEZ - HON
 SILVER SPRING, MD 
38th33rd33rd
 37th   #33   JACE BRUCE - SUZ
 UPTON, WY 
41st36th30th
 38th   #12   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
39th38th34th
 39th   #50   AUSTIN WALTON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
13th29thDNS
 40th   #23   WILLIAM GARRISON - YAM
 GASTONIA, NC 
23rd24thDNS
 41st   #41   BENJAMIN CAREY - KAW
 ROCHESTER, WA 
31stDNFDNS
 DNF   #28   FRANKIE PENENO - KAW
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
DNSDNFDNS
 
25. 85 (12-14) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
3rd1st5th
 2nd   #59   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
5th6th1st
 3rd   #41   ANDREW PIERCE - SUZ
 HUFFMAN, TX 
12th4th2nd
 4th   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
8th12th6th
 5th   #15   ROBERT STIERS - SUZ
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
6th17th4th
 6th   #81   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
15th5th7th
 7th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
7th15th8th
 8th   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
2nd18th11th
 9th   #29   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
1st3rd27th
 10th   #64   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
16th7th16th
 11th   #82   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
10th9th22nd
 12th   #43   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
11th19th12th
 13th   #21   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
4th2ndDNF
 14th   #33   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
DNF8th3rd
 15th   #11   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
18th14th24th
 16th   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
33rd10th15th
 17th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
14th13th32nd
 18th   #19   JUSTIN COOPER - YAM
 COLDSPRING HARBOR, NY 
20th30th10th
 19th   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - YAM
 ROLLA, MO 
22nd27th13th
 20th   #25   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
30th24th14th
 21st   #26   COLBY MORSE - SUZ
 FLAT ROCK, NC 
19th31st18th
 22nd   #56   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
36th11th21st
 23rd   #77   CAMERON CANNON - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
24th20th26th
 24th   #30   KEITH MULVANEY - YAM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
23rd29th20th
 25th   #14   SCOTT MESHEY - KTM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
25th22nd25th
 26th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
21st23rd30th
 27th   #36   MIGUEL CORREIA - YAM
 SHRUB OAK, NY 
DNF25th9th
 28th   #78   BRAXTON PRIETO - KTM
 MIDDLETON, ID 
38th21st17th
 29th   #18   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
17th37th23rd
 30th   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
28th36th19th
 31st   #37   ANTHONY THOMAS - YAM
 FAIRMONT, WV 
27th28th29th
 32nd   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
29th16thDNF
 33rd   #46   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
26th32nd33rd
 34th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
31st35th28th
 35th   #31   COLE MATTISON - KTM
 INMAN, SC 
32nd38th31st
 36th   #38   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 TRENTON, MI 
34th33rd35th
 37th   #13   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
35th34th34th
 38th   #95   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
13thDNFDNS
 39th   #61   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
DNF26thDNS
 40th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
9thDNSDNS
 41st   #94   JERRY ROBIN - YAM
 HAMEL, MN 
37thDNSDNS
 DNF   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
DNFDNSDNS
 
26. 85 (12-14) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #21   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
1st2nd3rd
 2nd   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 PAYSON, AZ 
3rd3rd5th
 3rd   #33   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
4th1st7th
 4th   #59   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
2nd7th6th
 5th   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
14th16th1st
 6th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
18th10th4th
 7th   #82   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
19th6th8th
 8th   #29   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
15th5th13th
 9th   #39   CHAD SCOGGINS - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
13th9th12th
 10th   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
6th4th25th
 11th   #15   ROBERT STIERS - SUZ
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
11th19th10th
 12th   #11   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
12th14th14th
 13th   #61   STONE EDLER - YAM
 DESTREHAN, LA 
7th15th20th
 14th   #25   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
8th11th24th
 15th   #34   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
20th17th11th
 16th   #78   BRAXTON PRIETO - KTM
 MIDDLETON, ID 
5thDNF2nd
 17th   #64   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
9th21st23rd
 18th   #47   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
25th12th18th
 19th   #81   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
DNF8th9th
 20th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
32nd13th16th
 21st   #19   JUSTIN COOPER - YAM
 COLDSPRING HARBOR, NY 
28th22nd15th
 22nd   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
10th20th35th
 23rd   #24   CARTER STEPHENSON - YAM
 ROLLA, MO 
23rd24th19th
 24th   #56   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
36th18th17th
 25th   #18   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
17th23rd32nd
 26th   #30   KEITH MULVANEY - YAM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
27th30th28th
 27th   #58   BEN FRANCIS - SUZ
 FRANKLIN, VA 
29th33rd26th
 28th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
DNF26th22nd
 29th   #37   ANTHONY THOMAS - YAM
 FAIRMONT, WV 
26th28th36th
 30th   #36   MIGUEL CORREIA - YAM
 SHRUB OAK, NY 
16thDNF33rd
 31st   #88   LANDON JONES - SUZ
 LEESBURG, GA 
31st27th34th
 32nd   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
DNF25th27th
 33rd   #94   JERRY ROBIN - YAM
 HAMEL, MN 
21st31stDNF
 34th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
24thDNF29th
 35th   #99   WILL MCRACKEN - YAM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
35thDNF21st
 36th   #22   KENNETH VENARCHICK - KAW
 CLAYTON, DE 
30thDNF30th
 37th   #32   CHANNING HUNT - YAM
 UNION, MO 
DNF29th31st
 38th   #98   BRADLEY TAFT - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
34th32ndDNF
 39th   #95   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
33rdDNFDNS
 40th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
22ndDNSDNS
 DNF   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - SUZ
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNS   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
DNSDNSDNS
 
27. Super Mini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
1st3rd1st
 2nd   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
3rd1st2nd
 3rd   #1   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
5th2nd3rd
 4th   #43   DANIEL BAKER - HON
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
2nd6th4th
 5th   #41   ANDREW PIERCE - SUZ
 HUFFMAN, TX 
4th4th5th
 6th   #49   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
6th7th10th
 7th   #44   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
7th8th12th
 8th   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
10th13th9th
 9th   #72   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
14th9th11th
 10th   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
16th5th13th
 11th   #13   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
13th10th18th
 12th   #25   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
8th26th8th
 13th   #64   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
26th15th6th
 14th   #96   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
22nd11th14th
 15th   #21   SAMUEL REDMAN - SUZ
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
19th14th15th
 16th   #56   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
17th16th16th
 17th   #47   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
15th17th20th
 18th   #48   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
DNF12th7th
 19th   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
20th18th23rd
 20th   #31   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
9thDNF17th
 21st   #17   EVAN RICHARD - KAW
 YEAGERTOWN, PA 
21st23rd24th
 22nd   #97   ZACHARY PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
33rd19th19th
 23rd   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
12thDNF22nd
 24th   #24   OAK WELCH - KTM
 SCOTT DEPOT, WV 
29th24th25th
 25th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
30th22nd26th
 26th   #46   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
23rd25th30th
 27th   #20   CONNOR FERENCE - KAW
 OBERLIN, OH 
25th33rd21st
 28th   #34   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
28th21st31st
 29th   #59   MASON OLSON - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
11th36th36th
 30th   #15   NATHANIEL PAGE - KAW
 SWANZEY, NH 
24th20thDNF
 31st   #38   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 CORDOVA, TN 
18thDNF27th
 32nd   #89   JORDAN CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
31st28th28th
 33rd   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
32nd27th37th
 34th   #14   SCHAE THOMAS - SUZ
 KINGSLEY, PA 
36th29th32nd
 35th   #45   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 REDDICK, FL 
27thDNF29th
 36th   #91   JUSTIN FARNUM - YAM
 RICHMOND, NH 
38th30th33rd
 37th   #83   SCOTT STONE - KAW
 E AMHERST, NY 
37th31st35th
 38th   #19   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
DNF32nd34th
 39th   #12   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
DNF34thDNF
 40th   #57   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
35th35thDNS
 41st   #88   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 DALLAS, OR 
DNFDNS38th
 42nd   #70   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
34thDNSDNS
 
28. Super Mini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #64   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
4th7th4th
 4th   #87   JOSH OSBY - SUZ
 VALPAIRAISO, IN 
7th4th6th
 5th   #31   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
5th6th8th
 6th   #48   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
8th5th7th
 7th   #25   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
6th10th5th
 8th   #43   DANIEL BAKER - HON
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
16th9th3rd
 9th   #39   CHAD SCOGGINS - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
9th13th9th
 10th   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
10th11th10th
 11th   #49   TROY GRAFFUNDER - HON
 WHEATLAND, CA 
11th8th18th
 12th   #56   JEREMY SMITH - YAM
 MARMORA, NJ 
13th17th11th
 13th   #71   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
3rd1stDNF
 14th   #12   BRUNO MOREDA - SUZ
 VALLEY FORD, CA 
18th18th12th
 15th   #96   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
17th16th16th
 16th   #13   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
12th15th24th
 17th   #47   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
15th26th14th
 18th   #44   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
25th21st13th
 19th   #97   ZACHARY PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
24th19th17th
 20th   #41   DYLAN WOLFF - SUZ
 ELYSIAN, MN 
21st20th22nd
 21st   #15   NATHANIEL PAGE - KAW
 SWANZEY, NH 
22nd29th15th
 22nd   #21   SAMUEL REDMAN - SUZ
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
20th25th21st
 23rd   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
19th24th23rd
 24th   #72   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
38th14th20th
 25th   #89   TONY USKO - SUZ
 DOYLESTOWN, OH 
31st22nd27th
 26th   #59   MASON OLSON - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
39th23rd19th
 27th   #24   OAK WELCH - KTM
 SCOTT DEPOT, WV 
28th28th26th
 28th   #88   LANDON JONES - SUZ
 LEESBURG, GA 
27th32nd25th
 29th   #33   DANIEL ROSEBOSKY - YAM
 LATROBE, PA 
29th31st30th
 30th   #38   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 CORDOVA, TN 
23rd27thDNF
 31st   #70   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
33rd33rd28th
 32nd   #34   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
26thDNF29th
 33rd   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
14th12thDNS
 34th   #78   KEIN DENZLER - HON
 GARRETTSVILLE, OH 
35th30th35th
 35th   #20   SCOTT STONE - KAW
 E AMHERST, NY 
34th35th33rd
 36th   #45   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 REDDICK, FL 
32ndDNF31st
 37th   #19   KYLE BURGESS - KAW
 PICAYUNE, MS 
37th34th34th
 38th   #17   BLAKE MILLER - HON
 THOMPSONVILLE, IL 
36th36th36th
 41st   #42   RYAN SLUITER - KAW
 BOVINA, NY 
30thDNFDNS
 42nd   #91   JUSTIN FARNUM - YAM
 RICHMOND, NH 
DNSDNF32nd
 DNF   #69   DAVID FLAVELL - HON
 LARUE, OH 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #98   BRADLEY TAFT - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
DNFDNFDNF
 
29. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #4   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #72   CHRISTOPHER ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
3rd1st2nd
 3rd   #41   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
9th4th3rd
 4th   #48   SHANE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
6th8th5th
 5th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
5th6th11th
 6th   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
8th5th14th
 7th   #87   JOSH OSBY - YAM
 VALPAIRAISO, IN 
12th11th7th
 8th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
4th13th13th
 9th   #39   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
7th19th6th
 10th   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
14th12th8th
 11th   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
18th10th9th
 12th   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
25th9th4th
 13th   #46   JOHN SHORT - YAM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
16th22nd12th
 14th   #28   COLTON AECK - YAM
 SOMIS, CA 
15th15th22nd
 15th   #10   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
19th17th17th
 16th   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
31st16th10th
 17th   #73   JESSE PIERCE - SUZ
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
20th24th15th
 18th   #68   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
30th14th16th
 19th   #51   JOSHUA CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 BARTLETT, TN 
13th20th27th
 20th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
11th7thDNF
 21st   #14   NICHOLAS FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
17th30th18th
 22nd   #53   WYATT FOWLER - YAM
 DALLAS, OR 
23rd23rd21st
 23rd   #37   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
24th18th30th
 24th   #44   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
22nd26th25th
 25th   #21   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
2nd3rdDNS
 26th   #17   BRYAN TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
34th27th20th
 27th   #70   TIMMY BADOUR - KTM
 LAKE, MI 
36th29th19th
 28th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
40th21st23rd
 29th   #27   CARL DOUGLAS III - YAM
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
27th31st29th
 30th   #22   JOEY DENEEN - KTM
 BEDFORD, PA 
26th38th24th
 31st   #25   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
39th28th26th
 32nd   #88   JON BORRELLO - YAM
 DIGHNTON, MA 
28th32nd34th
 33rd   #40   AUSTIN ROOT - YAM
 CHESTER, SC 
DNF25th28th
 34th   #56   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
29th35th32nd
 35th   #24   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
33rd34th31st
 36th   #20   RJ WAGEMAN - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
32nd36th33rd
 37th   #82   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
38th33rd35th
 38th   #35   CODY WILLIAMS - YAM
 BARNEVELD, WI 
35th37thDNF
 39th   #71   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
10thDNFDNS
 40th   #31   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
21stDNFDNS
 41st   #69   DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
37thDNFDNS
 DNF   #49   TROY DAVIS - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
DNFDNFDNS
 
30. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #41   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
2nd1st5th
 2nd   #67   HECTOR RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
7th2nd2nd
 3rd   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
1st9th4th
 4th   #56   BRADY KIESEL - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
4th5th6th
 5th   #74   ZACK WILLIAMS - HON
 ELKO, MN 
6th3rd12th
 6th   #54   JUSTIN HILL - KAW
 YONCALLA, OR 
11th11th1st
 7th   #38   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
5th10th10th
 8th   #73   JESSE PIERCE - SUZ
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
8th15th14th
 9th   #48   SHANE MCELRATH - YAM
 CANTON, NC 
9th8th20th
 10th   #72   CHRISTOPHER ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
21st6th11th
 11th   #43   ALYAS WARDIUS - HON
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
3rd7th31st
 12th   #52   CADE CLASON - KTM
 MEDINA, OH 
13th17th13th
 13th   #19   AARON LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
10th12th21st
 14th   #46   JOHN SHORT - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
19th16th9th
 15th   #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
17th14th15th
 16th   #14   BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
18th19th16th
 17th   #82   CLARION CHAPIEWSKI - HON
 RAMSEY, MN 
16th22nd17th
 18th   #11   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
DNF13th3rd
 19th   #17   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
15th23rd25th
 20th   #39   CODY CORNWELL - SUZ
 YORK, SC 
14th32nd19th
 21st   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
29th21st18th
 22nd   #28   COLTON AECK - SUZ
 SOMIS, CA 
26th18th24th
 23rd   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
DNF24th7th
 24th   #40   GARRET ECKMAN - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
23rdDNF8th
 25th   #25   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
32nd20th23rd
 26th   #95   CHRISTOPHER MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
22nd28th26th
 27th   #91   AARON ZIELFELDER - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
24th25th27th
 28th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
12th27thDNF
 29th   #16   SEAN BALLARD - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
28th29th29th
 30th   #27   CARL DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
25th31st30th
 31st   #20   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
30th30th28th
 32nd   #75   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
DNF4thDNF
 33rd   #94   MATTHEW TOTH - HON
 SEWICKLEY, PA 
27thDNF22nd
 34th   #33   THOMAS COLUZZI - KTM
 KEARNEYSVILLE, WV 
31st26thDNS
 35th   #37   NICK DESIDERIO - HON
 CHESTER, NJ 
20thDNFDNS
 36th   #42   CADEN HADLEY - HON
 BOUNTIFUL, UT 
33rdDNFDNS
 37th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
34thDNFDNS
 DNF   #49   TROY DAVIS - KAW
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNF   #21   CLAUDIO LEOCATA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNF   #31   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #62   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
DQDNSDNS
 DNS   #69   DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
DNSDNSDNS
 
31-1. Girls (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #84   TAYLOR HIGGINS - HON
 MESQUITE, TX 
2nd1st4th
 2nd   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
5th2nd2nd
 3rd   #72   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
6th3rd3rd
 4th   #25   CHRISTINA OLDER - HON
 WEST COLUMBIA, SC 
3rd5th5th
 5th   #58   GRACIE VAN HORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
10th4th6th
 6th   #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PT ST LUCIE, FL 
8th6th7th
 7th   #7   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
4th11th8th
 8th   #68   SHANNON FLEMING - KAW
 NEWINGTON, CT 
9th8th13th
 9th   #81   GENETE VAGE - SUZ
 NORWAY,  
14th7th10th
 10th   #2   BRANDY RICHARDS - KAW
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
1stDNF1st
 11th   #41   DANIELLE GIRIGOLETTI - YAM
 ELWOOD, IL 
12th13th9th
 12th   #74   RAESLEE WEIMER - SUZ
 OAKLAND, MD 
13th10th11th
 13th   #34   LAUREN PLATE - KTM
 FELTON, PA 
7th17th14th
 14th   #24   SHAYANNA WILSON - YAM
 HARRIS, MN 
17th12th12th
 15th   #64   RACHAEL SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
11th9th25th
 16th   #63   SAMANTHA MANDELKE - KAW
 STILLMAN VALLEY, IL 
15th14th23rd
 17th   #85   HAILEY MARTIN - KAW
 MONCURE, NC 
22nd19th17th
 18th   #11   MIRANDA PECEVICH - KAW
 PACE, FL 
29th15th15th
 19th   #71   ASPEN NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
21st22nd19th
 20th   #27   JACQUELINE RIESS - KAW
 EDEN PRAIRIE, MN 
19th23rd20th
 21st   #42   CIERAH BISH - HON
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
20th25th18th
 22nd   #87   MADISON SEGUIN - KAW
 NORFOLK, NY 
27th21st16th
 23rd   #51   SHANNON GRIGAS - KAW
 NASHUA, NH 
23rd20th21st
 24th   #97   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
18th16thDNF
 25th   #99   CASSANDRA STEPHENS - SUZ
 MONCLOVA, OH 
25th18th24th
 26th   #6   MARIAH MCNEILL - HON
 Sugar Hill, GA 
26th24th22nd
 27th   #13   CIERRA BUSBY - KAW
 INKSTER, MI 
16thDNFDNS
 28th   #86   TAYLOR STEVEY - KAW
 LEBANON, PA 
28thDNFDNS
 29th   #45   JESSICA HANFORD - KTM
 PENSACOLA, FL 
24thDNSDNS
 DNF   #60   KENDALL CHASE - SUZ
 LUDLOW, MA 
DNFDNSDNS
 
31-2. Girls (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - YAM
 DELTONA, FL 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #80   CARRIE KILLEBREW - YAM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
3rd4th2nd
 3rd   #43   EVE BRODEUR - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
4th3rd3rd
 4th   #22   KAYLEE DARBY - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
5th7th4th
 5th   #38   KENNEDY KIMMEL - SUZ
 VERGENNES, IL 
8th5th5th
 6th   #95   LEAH RICARD - HON
 OSHAWA, ON 
6th8th6th
 7th   #66   GABRIELLE MORTON - SUZ
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
7th6th8th
 8th   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ - YAM
 YORKTOWN, CANADA, SK 
14th2nd9th
 9th   #35   GINA GRIGOLETTI - SUZ
 ELWOOD, IL 
2nd17th7th
 10th   #88   MARANDA KOFFMAN - KTM
 EDMOND, OK 
9th14th10th
 11th   #40   KORIE STEEDE - SUZ
 DAMASCUS, OH 
10th9th14th
 12th   #19   SYDNEY LANDIS - HON
 HICKORY, NC 
12th11th11th
 13th   #20   KARLY MORGAN - YAM
 WALL, NJ 
11th13th12th
 14th   #98   REESE CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
13th10th16th
 15th   #82   SHELBY BENSON - SUZ
 DELMAR, DE 
17th15th13th
 16th   #28   FAITH WEIDNER - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
18th12th15th
 17th   #96   DANIELLE THOMPSON - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
15th16th17th
 18th   #78   MICHAELA HAMM - HON
 WINNIPEG, MB 
16thDNF18th
 19th   #12   KARI HUTCHENS - YAM
 AUBURN, WA 
19th18th19th
 DNF   #67   JORDAN JARVIS - KAW
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
DNFDNSDNS
 
32. Women (14+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #26   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #59   JENNIFER BURTON - SUZ
 GONZALES, CA 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #20   LEAH CANTRELL - KAW
 BRANDON, FL 
4th3rd3rd
 4th   #99   KIRSTEN RAEMISCH - YAM
 BARABOO, WI 
5th4th4th
 5th   #93   KAYLA SOLHEID - KAW
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
10th8th9th
 6th   #41   RYANN STACY - KTM
 SHELBURNE, MA 
8th12th8th
 7th   #8   SADE ALLENDER - KAW
 SANFORD, ME 
18th6th5th
 8th   #7   BRITTNEY ENDSLEY - YAM
 MARYVILLE, TN 
13th11th12th
 9th   #24   KAYLEEN WILLIAMSON - HON
 LARGO, FL 
19th7th11th
 10th   #29   AMANDA BROWN - HON
 PASADENA, MD 
6th26th6th
 11th   #10   SHELBY ROLEN - YAM
 BLAINE, TN 
11th19th10th
 12th   #94   KATE MCKERROLL - KTM
 BARRIE, ON 
34th10th7th
 13th   #25   ABBY DAVIGNON - SUZ
 BOGUE, KS 
14th9th28th
 14th   #54   JESSICA HADLER - YAM
 NEW MARKET, MN 
7th5th42nd
 15th   #22   KAELI CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
20th14th25th
 16th   #16   SERRATIA GONZALEZ - HON
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
3rdDNF15th
 17th   #75   KACEY CURTIS - YAM
 THORNBURG, VA 
22nd18th20th
 18th   #38   ASHLEIGH HALL - KAW
 SHADY POINT, OK 
23rd20th18th
 19th   #17   KELSEY MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
16th13th36th
 20th   #45   CLOE SPAETH - YAM
 SAINT CHARLES, MN 
9th21st39th
 21st   #70   TONYA MANTSCH - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
26th31st14th
 22nd   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 MONROE, WA 
15th40th17th
 23rd   #43   ABBRIELLE TARDELLI - KTM
 POTSDAM, NY 
17th36th19th
 24th   #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 PT ST LUCIE, FL 
12th37th23rd
 25th   #42   SONIA WILLIAMS - HON
 WINDSOR, NY 
24th27th22nd
 26th   #34   MARIAH ANDREW - KTM
 POWNAL, VT 
36th22nd16th
 27th   #21   TAYLOR LEVIC - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
31st23rd21st
 28th   #31   BRYCE MARTINEZ - YAM
 BRONSON, MI 
27th24th26th
 29th   #57   DEMI MILLER - KTM
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
39th16th29th
 30th   #44   AMBER FELICIO - HON
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
30th25th30th
 31st   #23   DORIAN FRANZEN - KAW
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
21st38th27th
 32nd   #73   SANDRA RIOS - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
35th17th34th
 33rd   #96   KYLEE LEMMON - SUZ
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
DNF32nd13th
 34th   #82   BRITTNEY SPARKS - YAM
 LANCASTER, OH 
29th30th31st
 35th   #15   APRIL ROPER - HON
 WINNEBAGO, IL 
28th29th33rd
 36th   #71   BRITTANY NEWMAN - HON
 NASHVILLE, IL 
33rd28th32nd
 37th   #32   HAILEIGH WILLIAMS - KAW
 WYLIE, TX 
41st15th41st
 38th   #40   CHELSEA NEWBOLD - HON
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
32ndDNF24th
 39th   #88   SYDNEY DICKSON - KTM
 REDMOND, WA 
25th33rd40th
 40th   #62   EMILY PHILLIPS - YAM
 WHITEHOUE, TX 
37th35th35th
 41st   #67   BRITTANY LEMKE - YAM
 DENMARK, WI 
38th34th38th
 42nd   #49   BRITTNEY BEBOUT - SUZ
 GOODLETTSVILLE, TN 
40th39th37th
 
33-1. YB (12-15) Group 1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #48   SAVANNAH GASTON Q - HON
 COLUMBIA, SC 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #58   NICK MAGUIRE Q - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
3rd7th2nd
 3rd   #91   JARED WIGGINS Q - KAW
 DOUGLAS, GA 
4th5th3rd
 4th   #71   JORDAN BOWMAN Q - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
5th3rd6th
 5th   #70   GEORGE PETTIS JR Q - KAW
 LAKE PARK, FL 
8th4th4th
 6th   #25   COREY NOEL Q - HON
 IRONTON, OH 
7th6th9th
 7th   #51   CONNOR PEARSON Q - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
2nd2ndDNF
 8th   #31   CORY SPARKS Q - HON
 ASHLAND, KY 
6th9th10th
 9th   #18   JAKE JOHNSON Q - HON
 FLORENCE, KY 
11th8th7th
 10th   #81   KONNER GRADDY Q - KTM
 ANDERSON, IN 
10th10th8th
 11th   #23   CHAS HART Q - KAW
 COLUMBUS, GA 
12th12th5th
 12th   #55   MATTHEW RHEA Q - KTM
 KNOX, TN 
13th13th11th
 13th   #11   COLTON BOOTEN Q - HON
 MARION, IL 
14th14th12th
 14th   #12   ANDREW WRIGHT Q - KAW
 BALL GROUND, GA 
9th11thDNS
 
33-2. YB (9-14) Group 1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #37   AUSTIN COZADD Q - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
1st2nd4th
 2nd   #14   TREY LOPEZ Q - KAW
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
7th1st1st
 3rd   #39   JAKE LORD Q - SUZ
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
4th3rd2nd
 4th   #89   GAGE PACE - HON
 CHANNOHNON, IL 
2nd7th3rd
 5th   #19   HAYDON GIBSON Q - KAW
 PICAYNE, MS 
3rd4th7th
 6th   #49   WILLIAM GASTON Q - KAW
 COLUMBIA, SC 
6th5th5th
 7th   #30   JADEN LOVELACE Q - SUZ
 PARIS, TN 
5th6th6th
 8th   #96   DESTIN MCDONALD Q - HON
 JACKSON, MO 
9th8th8th
 9th   #50   BENJAMIN CUNNINGHAM Q - YAM
 BRIDGEPORT, WV 
8th9th9th
 
33-1 YB (12-15) Group 2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #73   OLIVER CHRISTY - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
4th1st1st
 2nd   #92   RYAN HOLLOWAY - HON
 ALTURAS, CA 
1st3rd2nd
 3rd   #61   ROWDY SOLAND - KAW
 ENCINITAS, CA 
2nd2nd3rd
 4th   #26   TYLER NOWAKOWSKI - SUZ
 ERIE, PA 
3rd9th4th
 5th   #41   DAKOTA NYUL - KAW
 PEMBERTON, NJ 
6th4th6th
 6th   #52   DEVON CRAIG - YAM
 MANCHESTER, IA 
7th6th5th
 7th   #22   DANIEL TRAIL - YAM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
5th10th7th
 8th   #20   ROBBIE DEAN - HON
 SHENANDOAH, VA 
9th7th8th
 9th   #28   REID MCMICHAEL - HON
 PENNYAN, NY 
8th5th11th
 10th   #27   TAYLOR SAMPLES - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
11th8th10th
 11th   #82   JACOB CHANDLER - HON
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
10th11th9th
 DNF   #32   DOMINIC CRUZ - HON
 TIFFIN, OH 
DNFDNFDNS
 
33-2 YB (9-14) Group 2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
5th1st1st
 2nd   #21   BRAD NOWAKOWSKI - SUZ
 ERIE, PA 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #78   THOMAS WILCOX - HON
 PALMDALE, CA 
4th2nd5th
 4th   #40   KYLER KEENEY - YAM
 BATESVILLE, AR 
3rd4th6th
 5th   #24   CHASE MCGEE - SUZ
 THOMPSON STATION, TN 
1st11th3rd
 6th   #72   ERIK BUSCH - SUZ
 CRESCO, IA 
6th6th4th
 7th   #99   KEVIN NASH - KAW
 WILLARD, NY 
10th5th7th
 8th   #38   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KAW
 CECIL, PA 
8th7th8th
 9th   #67   EZRA MALDONADO - YAM
 EDINBURG, TX 
7th8th10th
 10th   #29   CHASE BROWER - YAM
 AKRON, IN 
9th9th9th
 11th   #17   JOHNNY BICKEL - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
DNF10th11th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 1407

Page Generated in: 0.621 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software