2013 Information

Please visit http://lorettas13.tracksideresults.com/ for live and event results!
AMSOil Event Results

Moto 1 Laptimes

2011 AMA Amateur National Motocross - 8/6/2011
Hurricane Mills, TN

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
View Lap Chart
17-2. 51 (4-6) Stock Shaft Drv - Moto 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - JOSH LORD
BRUNSWICK, OH
#24 - YAM
04:13.099 
01.619 
2nd
03:30.206 
00.00.000 
1st
03:24.167 
00.00.000 
1st
03:25.710 
00.00.000 
1st
03:23.164 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - NATHAN ELLENBURG
UNION MILLS, NC
#44 - YAM
04:22.513 
11.033 
4th
03:37.076 
16.284 
2nd
03:42.091 
34.208 
2nd
03:34.080 
42.578 
2nd
03:34.476 
53.890 
2nd
3rd - RYAN PRUETT
GREENVILLE, SC
#4 - YAM
04:11.480 
00.00.000 
1st
04:20.726 
48.901 
9th
03:37.143 
01:01.877 
4th
03:29.387 
01:05.554 
3rd
03:28.885 
01:11.275 
3rd
4th - BRAXTON BROWN
LOWELL, OH
#11 - YAM
04:27.395 
15.915 
6th
03:35.585 
19.675 
4th
04:19.505 
01:15.013 
6th
03:32.383 
01:21.686 
5th
03:36.406 
01:34.928 
4th
5th - ANDREW RODBELL
PRINCE FREDERIC, MD
#48 - YAM
04:35.682 
24.202 
11th
03:46.239 
38.616 
5th
03:46.466 
01:00.915 
3rd
03:37.228 
01:12.433 
4th
03:46.094 
01:35.363 
5th
6th - JACOB FREEDMAN
PLYMOUTH, MA
#61 - YAM
04:35.116 
23.636 
10th
03:48.203 
40.014 
6th
03:49.413 
01:05.260 
5th
03:44.373 
01:23.923 
6th
03:40.937 
01:41.696 
6th
7th - JOHNNY WEBER
KENOSHA, WI
#25 - YAM
04:20.994 
09.514 
3rd
03:39.333 
17.022 
3rd
04:22.515 
01:15.370 
7th
03:50.078 
01:39.738 
7th
03:38.658 
01:55.232 
7th
8th - TYLER MORE
NORTH FORT MYER, FL
#31 - YAM
04:37.872 
26.392 
12th
03:53.456 
48.023 
8th
03:56.092 
01:19.948 
9th
03:46.597 
01:40.835 
8th
03:38.880 
01:56.551 
8th
9th - SCOTT MCCOURT
COWEN, WV
#39 - YAM
04:33.971 
22.491 
9th
03:59.454 
50.120 
10th
03:52.623 
01:18.576 
8th
03:51.499 
01:44.365 
9th
03:52.326 
02:13.527 
9th
10th - BRIDGER BRUCE
UPTON, WY
#52 - YAM
04:45.014 
33.534 
16th
03:58.496 
01:00.205 
14th
03:54.418 
01:30.456 
13th
03:51.285 
01:56.031 
11th
03:45.731 
02:18.598 
10th
11th - PEYTON FOSTER
MURPHYSBORO, IL
#55 - YAM
04:41.768 
30.288 
14th
03:55.344 
53.807 
12th
03:55.028 
01:24.668 
11th
03:55.768 
01:54.726 
10th
03:53.146 
02:24.708 
11th
12th - HAYDEN ANDERSON
MARINETTE, WI
#20 - YAM
04:38.041 
26.561 
13th
03:57.255 
51.991 
11th
03:55.240 
01:23.064 
10th
03:59.782 
01:57.136 
12th
04:01.005 
02:34.977 
12th
13th - COLTON CAMP
CICERO, IN
#34 - YAM
04:43.152 
31.672 
15th
03:55.183 
55.030 
13th
03:55.877 
01:26.740 
12th
03:56.769 
01:57.799 
13th
04:01.659 
02:36.294 
13th
14th - NOAH NATHE
GLYNDON, MN
#18 - YAM
04:25.657 
14.177 
5th
04:05.037 
47.389 
7th
04:12.132 
01:35.354 
16th
04:03.652 
02:13.296 
16th
04:01.222 
02:51.354 
14th
15th - RYAN BILLOCK JR
FRANKLINTON, NC
#77 - YAM
04:58.599 
47.119 
22nd
03:48.250 
01:03.544 
15th
03:52.801 
01:32.178 
14th
04:00.850 
02:07.318 
14th
04:07.250 
02:51.404 
15th
16th - CARSON CAHILL
ENOLA, PA
#56 - YAM
04:57.399 
45.919 
21st
04:00.053 
01:14.147 
19th
03:54.563 
01:44.543 
17th
04:01.270 
02:20.103 
17th
03:56.915 
02:53.854 
16th
17th - HAMDEN HUDSON
DANVILLE, VA
#88 - YAM
04:51.093 
39.613 
18th
04:00.217 
01:08.005 
17th
04:42.747 
02:26.585 
22nd
03:42.661 
02:43.536 
20th
03:37.678 
02:58.050 
17th
18th - COLTON KENDRICK
CRANDALL, GA
#98 - YAM
04:46.430 
34.950 
17th
04:12.010 
01:15.135 
20th
04:04.079 
01:55.047 
18th
04:10.133 
02:39.470 
18th
04:04.393 
03:20.699 
18th
19th - RILEY PEACOCK
SPRING, TX
#17 - YAM
04:59.663 
48.183 
23rd
04:03.626 
01:19.984 
21st
04:12.966 
02:08.783 
20th
03:59.617 
02:42.690 
19th
04:15.982 
03:35.508 
19th
20th - ALEXANDER COLAVECCHIO
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY
#15 - YAM
05:04.100 
52.620 
25th
04:14.973 
01:35.768 
24th
04:06.316 
02:17.917 
21st
04:02.627 
02:54.834 
21st
04:04.816 
03:36.486 
20th
21st - CODEE SAMPLES
MIDLOTHIAN, TX
#22 - YAM
04:33.204 
21.724 
7th
04:15.887 
01:05.786 
16th
03:51.208 
01:32.827 
15th
04:01.425 
02:08.542 
15th
06:14.933 
05:00.311 
21st
22nd - RICKY NEGRETE
NORTHHILLS, CA
#50 - YAM
05:18.441 
01:06.961 
26th
04:16.927 
01:52.063 
25th
04:03.528 
02:31.424 
23rd
04:12.992 
03:18.706 
22nd
 
23rd - JERUMIAH LACOMBE
WARNER ROBINS, GA
#41 - YAM
04:33.781 
22.301 
8th
04:30.531 
01:21.007 
22nd
04:56.136 
02:52.976 
24th
03:54.306 
03:21.572 
23rd
 
24th - CARTER SNOWDEN
DE SOTO, IL
#19 - YAM
05:01.538 
50.058 
24th
03:53.408 
01:11.641 
18th
04:12.259 
01:59.733 
19th
04:49.850 
03:23.873 
24th
 
25th - REESE MONTY
VISTA, CA
#32 - YAM
04:56.573 
45.093 
20th
04:20.571 
01:33.839 
23rd
04:45.048 
02:54.720 
25th
04:15.475 
03:44.485 
25th
 
26th - ADLER CAUDLE
MOORE, OK
#86 - YAM
05:19.731 
01:08.251 
27th
04:22.812 
01:59.238 
27th
04:21.283 
02:56.354 
26th
04:18.403 
03:49.047 
26th
 
27th - KOBYN KIMMEL
VERGENNES, IL
#38 - YAM
05:56.227 
01:44.747 
29th
04:28.149 
02:41.071 
28th
04:31.656 
03:48.560 
27th
04:30.616 
04:53.466 
27th
 
28th - HARLEY JEFFERIES
ROSBURG, WA
#36 - YAM
04:56.204 
44.724 
19th
04:42.875 
01:55.774 
26th
08:05.257 
06:36.864 
28th
   
29th - THOMAS BARNARD
ALTON, IL
#97 - YAM
13:47.183 
09:35.703 
30th
04:02.143 
10:06.021 
30th
     
DNF - ALEX ROSE
CORINTH, MS
#21 - YAM
05:46.463 
01:34.983 
28th
05:00.459 
03:03.617 
29th
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 30

Page Generated in: 0.129 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software